Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Rückrunde: 1. Kreisklasse
Ansichten:
Alle
|
Hinrunde
|
Rückrunde
Spielzeit: 2015/2016
Staffelbearbeiter:
Wolfgang Rauch
Datum: 10.7.2015
E-Mail:
max.anwolf@t-online.de
12. Spieltag
vom 11. Januar 2016 zum 16. Januar 2016
10482
12.01.2016 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
Grünheider SV II
10:6
10483
11.01.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
10484
14.01.2016 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:8
10485
27.01.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
6:10
10486
13.01.2016 19:00
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
7:10
13. Spieltag
vom 18. Januar 2016 zum 23. Januar 2016
10487
20.01.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
Grünheider SV II
9:9
10488
19.01.2016 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:3
10489
18.01.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:7
10490
21.01.2016 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
6:10
10491
20.01.2016 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
14. Spieltag
vom 08. Februar 2016 zum 13. Februar 2016
10492
10.02.2016 19:00
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
Grünheider SV II
10:2
10493
10.02.2016 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
3:10
10494
25.04.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:5
10495
10.02.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
7:10
10496
11.02.2016 19:30
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
15. Spieltag
vom 15. Februar 2016 zum 20. Februar 2016
10497
16.02.2016 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
10498
17.02.2016 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
10:8
10499
17.02.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:7
10500
24.02.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
9:9
10501
18.02.2016 19:30
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
8:10
16. Spieltag
vom 29. Februar 2016 zum 05. März 2016
10502
03.03.2016 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
Grünheider SV II
5:10
10503
02.03.2016 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
10:4
10504
02.03.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:5
10505
29.02.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
5:10
10506
03.03.2016 19:30
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
7:10
17. Spieltag
vom 07. März 2016 zum 12. März 2016
10507
10.03.2016 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
10:4
10508
09.03.2016 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:3
10509
09.03.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
8:10
10510
07.03.2016 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
9:9
10511
09.03.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
18. Spieltag
vom 14. März 2016 zum 19. März 2016
10512
05.02.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
10513
05.04.2016 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
7:10
10514
14.03.2016 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
8:10
10515
16.03.2016 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
10:8
10516
16.03.2016 19:00
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
10:5
19. Spieltag
vom 11. April 2016 zum 16. April 2016
10517
11.04.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
10518
13.04.2016 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:8
10519
19.05.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
9:9
10520
13.04.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
10:4
10521
12.04.2016 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
9:9
20. Spieltag
vom 18. April 2016 zum 23. April 2016
10522
20.04.2016 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
9:9
10523
20.04.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
10:8
10524
20.04.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:8
10525
18.04.2016 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:7
10526
20.04.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
9:9
21. Spieltag
vom 09. Mai 2016 zum 14. Mai 2016
10527
09.05.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:7
10528
11.05.2016 19:00
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 I
5:10
10529
12.05.2016 19:30
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
:
TTC Jacobsdorf I
5:10
10530
09.05.2016 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
2:10
10531
11.05.2016 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
9:9
22. Spieltag
vom 23. Mai 2016 zum 28. Mai 2016
10532
25.05.2016 19:00
TTC Jacobsdorf I
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
10533
25.05.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:5
10534
25.05.2016 19:15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:7
10535
23.05.2016 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 II
10:7
10536
25.05.2016 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VI
10:5
© TT-Erkner.de