Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 10526
1. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
39:31
688:656
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
SG Rauen 1951 II
Spieler 1
Thomas Gärisch
Heiko Petrick
Spieler 2
Uwe Mahlkow
Sven Engelmann
Spieler 3
Matthias Gast
Julia Preuss
Spieler 4
Robert Radke
Stefan von Collrepp
Doppel 1
Robert Radke
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Stefan von Collrepp
/
Julia Preuss
Doppel 2
Matthias Gast
/
Thomas Gärisch
Sven Engelmann
/
Heiko Petrick
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Robert Radke
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Stefan von Collrepp
/
Julia Preuss
11
:7
11
:9
9
:11
10
:12
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Matthias Gast
/
Thomas Gärisch
Sven Engelmann
/
Heiko Petrick
8
:11
11
:5
11
:6
7
:11
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Uwe Mahlkow
Heiko Petrick
11
:6
11
:13
11
:7
6
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Matthias Gast
Sven Engelmann
7
:11
7
:11
11
:4
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Robert Radke
Julia Preuss
11
:8
11
:9
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Thomas Gärisch
Stefan von Collrepp
11
:8
10
:12
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Uwe Mahlkow
Sven Engelmann
11
:7
7
:11
8
:11
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Matthias Gast
Julia Preuss
8
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Thomas Gärisch
Heiko Petrick
11
:4
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
4:5
10
Robert Radke
Stefan von Collrepp
6
:11
11
:6
14
:12
10
:12
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Matthias Gast
Heiko Petrick
11
:9
11
:8
9
:11
8
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Robert Radke
Sven Engelmann
16
:14
11
:8
14
:12
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Thomas Gärisch
Julia Preuss
11
:9
14
:12
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Uwe Mahlkow
Stefan von Collrepp
8
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Robert Radke
Heiko Petrick
11
:9
11
:9
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Thomas Gärisch
Sven Engelmann
11
:7
11
:7
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Uwe Mahlkow
Julia Preuss
3
:11
11
:9
9
:11
13
:15
1
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Matthias Gast
Stefan von Collrepp
7
:11
11
:9
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de