Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Doppel-Statistik: Carmen Lehmann/Norbert Grösch
Kreisliga Nord 2016/2017
Spieler:
Carmen Lehmann
Spieler:
Norbert Grösch
Mannschaft:
SG Rauen 1951 I
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
702
: 682
20
40
: 34
6
7
: 3
3
: 6
10
: 9
1
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
10743
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
Günter Rehwinkel / Robert Johann
0
:3
9
:11
10
:12
6
:11
10749
Marco Lufter / Markus Burghardt
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
3
:1
8
:11
11
:9
11
:5
11
:7
10755
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Maurice Gaertner / Robert Gatschke
2
:3
11
:7
11
:8
9
:11
6
:11
9
:11
10762
Matthias Umlauf / Andre Gerhardt
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
1
:3
9
:11
7
:11
11
:3
6
:11
10768
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Mario Kahlisch / Wolfgang Kirmse
3
:0
11
:9
11
:8
14
:12
10773
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Hartmut Gaertner / Robert Gatschke
3
:0
11
:9
11
:5
11
:7
10781
Alexander Heinze / Daniel Priebe
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
1
:3
10
:12
11
:9
9
:11
13
:15
10785
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Guido Uecker / Andreas Westphal
3
:2
7
:11
2
:11
12
:10
13
:11
11
:6
10796
Uwe Karras / Nico Bauermeister
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
1
:3
11
:7
6
:11
8
:11
4
:11
10799
Ronald Müller / Jörn Gade
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
0
:3
9
:11
9
:11
9
:11
10803
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Olaf Plocke / Rene Puhlmann
0
:3
6
:11
3
:11
3
:11
10811
Günter Rehwinkel / Rolf Möslein
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
2
:3
7
:11
9
:11
14
:12
11
:6
5
:11
10815
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Hardy Quiel / Roy Schüan-Sarnes
3
:0
11
:6
11
:2
11
:4
10826
Hartmut Gaertner / Maurice Gaertner
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
3
:1
6
:11
11
:3
11
:4
11
:8
10828
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
Matthias Umlauf / Thomas Gebert
1
:3
12
:10
8
:11
7
:11
10
:12
10846
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
Robert Radke / Uwe Mahlkow
2
:3
11
:13
11
:3
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
10855
Guido Uecker / Ronny Gau
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
3
:2
4
:11
5
:11
11
:5
11
:9
11
:6
10857
Carmen Lehmann / Norbert Grösch
Mario Eisermann / Sven Sonnenburg
1
:3
12
:14
12
:10
9
:11
8
:11
10863
Norbert Grösch / Carmen Lehmann
Jörn Gade / Daniel Grassi
3
:0
11
:5
11
:2
14
:12
© TT-Erkner.de