Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler-Statistik: Anika Leder
2. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Spieler:
Anika Leder
Mannschaft:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Anika Leder
2306
: 2316
-10
120
: 127
-7
20
: 11
13
: 22
33
: 33
0
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
11001
Andreas Fels
Anika Leder
2
:3
10
:12
11
:13
11
:5
11
:6
11
:13
11001
Frank Seehawer
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:7
11
:7
11
:4
11001
Sybille Sarnes
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:8
4
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11010
Anika Leder
Mario Brünig
0
:3
12
:14
8
:11
5
:11
11010
Anika Leder
Heiko Petrick
1
:3
4
:11
12
:14
13
:11
7
:11
11015
Stefan Fritzsche
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:4
11
:6
11
:6
11015
Ralf Tesch
Anika Leder
0
:3
5
:11
6
:11
4
:11
11015
Frank Teichmann
Anika Leder
2
:3
11
:7
9
:11
12
:14
11
:3
6
:11
11019
Anika Leder
Dirk Hoffmann
0
:3
10
:12
10
:12
11
:13
11019
Anika Leder
Thomas Langer
3
:2
9
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:9
11
:5
11019
Anika Leder
Christian Gutzmer
3
:0
14
:12
11
:5
11
:9
11019
Anika Leder
Michael Wenglewski
3
:0
11
:2
14
:12
11
:1
11025
Markus von Collrepp
Anika Leder
1
:3
8
:11
14
:12
5
:11
7
:11
11025
Karsten Schulze
Anika Leder
1
:3
9
:11
11
:13
11
:8
5
:11
11025
Ping Lin
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:7
5
:11
14
:12
11
:2
11025
Bernd Roggatz
Anika Leder
3
:2
7
:11
8
:11
11
:5
14
:12
11
:6
11030
Anika Leder
Peter Mewes
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:6
11030
Anika Leder
Manfred Huhnke
2
:3
15
:13
5
:11
8
:11
11
:9
6
:11
11030
Anika Leder
Kay Schybek
3
:1
12
:10
14
:12
7
:11
11
:6
11030
Anika Leder
Eberhard Heinrich
3
:0
11
:3
11
:3
11
:7
11033
Rick Dahlke
Anika Leder
0
:3
4
:11
5
:11
3
:11
11033
Peter Haack
Anika Leder
2
:3
9
:11
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
7
:11
11033
Andreas Richter
Anika Leder
1
:3
4
:11
11
:9
5
:11
8
:11
11033
Sascha Sarnow
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:8
11
:4
11
:7
11040
Anika Leder
Heinz Maleck
3
:0
11
:8
11
:7
11
:8
11040
Anika Leder
Sven Misler
3
:0
11
:6
11
:9
11
:6
11040
Anika Leder
Reinhardt Hanner
3
:1
12
:10
7
:11
11
:4
14
:12
11040
Anika Leder
Bernd Klose
3
:2
15
:13
4
:11
13
:11
11
:13
11
:5
11047
Kai Hamacher
Anika Leder
0
:3
3
:11
9
:11
5
:11
11047
Jonas Wambeck
Anika Leder
0
:3
9
:11
4
:11
7
:11
11047
Jinlin Zeng
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:6
11059
Anika Leder
Sybille Sarnes
2
:3
11
:8
7
:11
11
:7
7
:11
9
:11
11059
Anika Leder
Frank Seehawer
1
:3
5
:11
11
:6
1
:11
4
:11
11059
Anika Leder
Jost Merkel
3
:0
12
:10
11
:7
11
:4
11061
Harald Kruse
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:2
11
:2
11
:7
11061
Adrian Panzner
Anika Leder
3
:2
10
:12
11
:7
6
:11
11
:6
13
:11
11061
Heiko Petrick
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:6
11
:4
11
:6
11070
Anika Leder
Ralf Tesch
3
:1
11
:9
9
:11
11
:8
11
:9
11070
Anika Leder
Stefan Fritzsche
0
:3
9
:11
8
:11
10
:12
11070
Anika Leder
Frank Teichmann
0
:3
8
:11
4
:11
6
:11
11070
Anika Leder
Norman Degenkolb
3
:0
11
:3
11
:9
11
:6
11073
Christian Gutzmer
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:7
12
:10
11
:7
11073
Michael Wenglewski
Anika Leder
3
:2
12
:14
11
:7
9
:11
13
:11
11
:6
11073
Dirk Hoffmann
Anika Leder
3
:1
9
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:5
11079
Anika Leder
Dietmar Kultus
1
:3
8
:11
10
:12
13
:11
10
:12
11079
Anika Leder
Bernd Roggatz
3
:1
11
:7
11
:5
9
:11
11
:7
11079
Anika Leder
Harald Zeine
3
:2
11
:3
8
:11
11
:9
10
:12
11
:9
11079
Anika Leder
Karsten Schulze
0
:3
11
:13
7
:11
8
:11
11083
Manfred Huhnke
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:6
11
:8
12
:10
11083
Andreas Czerny
Anika Leder
1
:3
12
:10
6
:11
5
:11
9
:11
11083
Eberhard Heinrich
Anika Leder
3
:0
14
:12
11
:8
11
:6
11090
Anika Leder
Ulrich Sierpinski
3
:2
9
:11
14
:16
11
:8
11
:7
11
:7
11090
Anika Leder
Peter Haack
3
:1
11
:13
11
:3
11
:5
11
:8
11090
Anika Leder
Andreas Richter
3
:2
3
:11
11
:5
11
:7
9
:11
11
:9
11090
Anika Leder
Sascha Sarnow
0
:3
9
:11
8
:11
5
:11
11092
Frank Thomas
Anika Leder
0
:3
6
:11
6
:11
5
:11
11092
Heinz Maleck
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:6
7
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11092
Sven Misler
Anika Leder
3
:1
14
:12
11
:6
7
:11
12
:10
11092
Wolfgang Bandow
Anika Leder
3
:2
11
:13
11
:5
11
:5
15
:17
11
:5
11100
Dirk Radoschowski
Anika Leder
3
:0
14
:12
11
:8
11
:6
11100
Marko Graf
Anika Leder
3
:1
11
:6
6
:11
11
:4
11
:8
11100
Vladimir Darin
Anika Leder
3
:0
11
:6
11
:5
11
:7
11100
Wolfgang Rauch
Anika Leder
1
:3
7
:11
11
:5
2
:11
3
:11
11105
Anika Leder
Kai Hamacher
3
:0
11
:4
11
:8
11
:4
11105
Anika Leder
André Gollmer
0
:3
3
:11
9
:11
8
:11
11105
Anika Leder
Manfred Herrmann
3
:2
7
:11
11
:8
10
:12
11
:9
11
:8
© TT-Erkner.de