Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Archiv:
2.kreisklasse 2022/2023
2.kreisklasse 20212022
2.kreisklasse 2020/2021
2.kreisklasse 2019/2020
2.kreisklasse2018/2019
2.kreisklasse2017/2018
2.kreisklasse2016/2017
2.kreisklasse2015/2016
2.kreisklasse2014/2015
2.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 13917
2. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
40:32
662:624
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
Spieler 1
Mathias Pötter
Jürgen Leonhardi
Spieler 2
Alexander Schulz
Karsten Karius
Spieler 3
Martin Nagel
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Spieler 4
Tobias Munzert
Niels Fröhnel
Doppel 1
Tobias Munzert
/
Alexander Schulz
Jürgen Leonhardi
/
Karsten Karius
Doppel 2
Martin Nagel
/
Mathias Pötter
Niels Fröhnel
/
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Tobias Munzert
/
Alexander Schulz
Jürgen Leonhardi
/
Karsten Karius
3
:11
11
:13
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Martin Nagel
/
Mathias Pötter
Niels Fröhnel
/
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
11
:5
11
:8
11
:13
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Alexander Schulz
Jürgen Leonhardi
3
:11
9
:11
11
:2
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Martin Nagel
Karsten Karius
11
:5
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
2:2
5
Tobias Munzert
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
3
:11
11
:9
4
:11
11
:5
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Mathias Pötter
Niels Fröhnel
11
:6
11
:8
13
:11
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Alexander Schulz
Karsten Karius
5
:11
11
:8
11
:9
9
:11
3
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Martin Nagel
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
11
:7
11
:3
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
4:4
9
Mathias Pötter
Jürgen Leonhardi
9
:11
11
:9
7
:11
11
:8
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Tobias Munzert
Niels Fröhnel
11
:6
11
:3
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Martin Nagel
Jürgen Leonhardi
9
:11
11
:8
11
:3
6
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
6:5
12
Tobias Munzert
Karsten Karius
12
:10
6
:11
9
:11
11
:9
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Mathias Pötter
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
12
:10
11
:6
8
:11
7
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
7:6
14
Alexander Schulz
Niels Fröhnel
11
:8
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Tobias Munzert
Jürgen Leonhardi
7
:11
5
:11
11
:4
11
:5
14
:12
3
:2
1:0
9:6
16
Mathias Pötter
Karsten Karius
4
:11
6
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Alexander Schulz
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
7
:11
11
:7
7
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Martin Nagel
Niels Fröhnel
11
:4
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de