Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Archiv:
2.kreisklasse 2022/2023
2.kreisklasse 20212022
2.kreisklasse 2020/2021
2.kreisklasse 2019/2020
2.kreisklasse2018/2019
2.kreisklasse2017/2018
2.kreisklasse2016/2017
2.kreisklasse2015/2016
2.kreisklasse2014/2015
2.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 13884
2. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
28:35
527:593
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Sieger:
Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Finn Gade
Mario Laaser
Spieler 2
Carsten Pfundt
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 3
Oliver Küstermann
Nicole Bierfreund
Spieler 4
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
Doppel 1
Finn Gade
/
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Andreas Forchheim
/
Nicole Bierfreund
Doppel 2
Oliver Küstermann
/
Carsten Pfundt
Mario Laaser
/
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Finn Gade
/
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Andreas Forchheim
/
Nicole Bierfreund
12
:10
7
:11
10
:12
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Oliver Küstermann
/
Carsten Pfundt
Mario Laaser
/
Jürgen Gühmann (E)
11
:5
9
:11
5
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Carsten Pfundt
Mario Laaser
7
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Oliver Küstermann
Andreas Forchheim
1
:11
4
:11
1
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Nicole Bierfreund
11
:8
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
1:4
6
Finn Gade
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
11
:8
11
:4
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Carsten Pfundt
Andreas Forchheim
11
:9
5
:11
5
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Oliver Küstermann
Nicole Bierfreund
3
:11
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Finn Gade
Mario Laaser
11
:7
3
:11
11
:7
7
:11
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
3:6
10
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
11
:5
11
:4
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Oliver Küstermann
Mario Laaser
4
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Andreas Forchheim
11
:9
14
:12
5
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Finn Gade
Nicole Bierfreund
11
:9
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Carsten Pfundt
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Max-Jacob Mehlfeld
Mario Laaser
11
:9
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Finn Gade
Andreas Forchheim
11
:5
11
:7
12
:14
7
:11
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
8:8
17
Carsten Pfundt
Nicole Bierfreund
7
:11
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Oliver Küstermann
Jürgen Gühmann
(E)
7
:11
5
:11
11
:5
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de