Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Doppel-Statistik: Rainer Schmädicke/Joachim Baldermann
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Spieler:
Rainer Schmädicke
Spieler:
Joachim Baldermann
Mannschaft:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
658
: 512
146
47
: 18
29
8
: 2
6
: 2
14
: 4
10
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
11957
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Christoph Klein / Eyck Schibilski
3
:0
11
:5
11
:4
11
:3
11962
Philip Lindner / Burkhard Figul
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
0
:3
2
:11
5
:11
3
:11
11968
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Dieter Wasielewski / Nicole Bierfreund
3
:0
11
:7
11
:7
11
:6
11981
Wolfgang Bandow / Bernd Klose
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
3
:1
11
:8
11
:1
8
:11
11
:9
11989
Rolf Röschke / Martin Loyda
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
0
:3
7
:11
13
:15
4
:11
11995
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
Rainer Schieritz / Olaf Keller
3
:1
6
:11
11
:2
13
:11
11
:6
12000
Antje Rusch / Dietmar Kultus
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
3
:1
8
:11
12
:10
11
:4
11
:4
12007
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Tobias Ebel / Frank Helbig
3
:1
5
:11
12
:10
11
:6
11
:7
12012
Sigrun Neumann / Rainer Galisch
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
0
:3
5
:11
10
:12
5
:11
12015
David Marehn / Martin Bronkow
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
0
:3
7
:11
7
:11
8
:11
12022
Ingolf Loos / Eyck Schibilski
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
0
:3
4
:11
8
:11
3
:11
12029
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
Philip Lindner / Jean-Pascal Landmann
3
:1
11
:8
14
:16
11
:6
11
:7
12042
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Thomas Illmer / Tim Wutka
3
:0
11
:5
11
:9
11
:6
12048
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Bernd Klose / Richard Repa
2
:3
7
:11
11
:7
12
:14
11
:9
9
:11
12054
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Stephan Roth / Axel Ziller
1
:3
7
:11
11
:8
4
:11
9
:11
12062
Rainer Schieritz / Reinhart Hanner
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
1
:3
6
:11
11
:8
10
:12
10
:12
12066
Joachim Baldermann / Rainer Schmädicke
Dietmar Kultus / Jürgen Franzek
3
:1
11
:3
11
:9
4
:11
11
:5
12071
Frank Helbig / Christian Jaensch
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
1
:3
5
:11
5
:11
12
:10
5
:11
© TT-Erkner.de