Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Doppel-Statistik: Erwin Broese/Hans-Dieter Bathelt
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Spieler:
Erwin Broese
Spieler:
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Mannschaft:
Grünheider SV II
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
665
: 467
198
47
: 17
30
7
: 0
8
: 2
15
: 2
13
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
11958
Guido Schroeder / Gerd Vogel
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
0
:3
5
:11
4
:11
8
:11
11983
Servet Asmadiredja / Mario Kuckuk
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
1
:3
11
:7
8
:11
13
:15
11
:13
11989
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
Annette Zickerick / Andreas Gräf
3
:1
11
:8
9
:11
11
:7
11
:6
11996
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Dieter Wasielewski / Nicole Bierfreund
3
:1
11
:5
10
:12
11
:9
11
:7
12006
Marco Dydymski / Eyck Schibilski
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
0
:3
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
12009
Tim Wutka / Thomas Illmer
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
0
:3
4
:11
3
:11
7
:11
12018
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
Anja Richter / Bernd Klose
3
:0
11
:6
11
:8
11
:5
12026
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Gerd Vogel / Helmut Kutzker
3
:2
9
:11
11
:7
8
:11
11
:7
11
:5
12032
Stefan Spitzl / Olaf Keller
Erwin Broese / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
3
:1
6
:11
11
:8
12
:10
11
:6
12037
Roy Tackenberg / Rainer Galisch
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
0
:3
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
12039
Manfred Herrmann / Jinlin Zeng
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
1
:3
5
:11
11
:9
4
:11
9
:11
12049
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
Dietrich Titze / Mario Kuckuk
3
:1
9
:11
11
:8
11
:4
11
:5
12054
Annette Zickerick / André Zickerick
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
2
:3
11
:13
7
:11
12
:10
11
:7
8
:11
12060
Nicole Bierfreund / Dieter Wasielewski
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
1
:3
4
:11
6
:11
11
:7
6
:11
12074
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
12079
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
Thomas Illmer / Jan Schrader
3
:1
11
:4
12
:10
9
:11
11
:7
12083
Wolfgang Bandow / Richard Repa
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Erwin Broese
3
:1
9
:11
11
:8
11
:8
11
:5
© TT-Erkner.de