Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Doppel-Statistik: Knut Eichstädt/Andreas Richter
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Spieler:
Knut Eichstädt
Spieler:
Andreas Richter
Mannschaft:
SG Chemie Erkner V
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
600
: 608
-8
31
: 36
-5
6
: 2
2
: 7
8
: 9
-1
Spiel
Doppel
Doppel
Ergebnis
Sätze
10140
Frank Kriegel / Anton Knippel
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
0
:3
5
:11
6
:11
6
:11
10147
Manfred Huhnke / Eberhard Heinrich
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
3
:0
11
:8
11
:6
11
:6
10157
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
Rainer Schmädicke / Roland Schade
0
:3
7
:11
5
:11
5
:11
10177
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
Birgit Sparsam / Eyck Schibilski
3
:1
11
:9
10
:12
11
:7
11
:8
10182
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
Manfred Legat / Günther Hoyer
3
:1
11
:3
5
:11
11
:9
11
:3
10190
Tobias Ebel / Joachim Baldermann
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
2
:3
11
:9
13
:15
7
:11
11
:3
10
:12
10193
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
10212
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
Sascha Lebede / Sebastian Seidel
3
:2
10
:12
11
:9
12
:10
3
:11
12
:10
10217
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
Tobias Meinicke / Norman Degenkolb
3
:1
11
:8
11
:4
7
:11
11
:8
10223
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
Brigitte Huhnke / Eberhard Heinrich
2
:3
8
:11
11
:5
11
:7
8
:11
3
:11
10236
Martin Kroschel / Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
2
:3
14
:12
8
:11
11
:6
9
:11
8
:11
10244
Ralf Eichler / Peter Haack
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
3
:2
12
:10
8
:11
11
:3
8
:11
11
:8
10251
Bernd Roggatz / Jens Kubannek
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
3
:1
7
:11
11
:6
11
:5
12
:10
10255
Andreas Gräf / Norbert Peters
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
3
:2
12
:10
11
:7
6
:11
1
:11
11
:9
10266
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
Maik Kratzer / Guido Schroeder
0
:3
6
:11
5
:11
4
:11
10274
Marko Graf / Alex Loth
Andreas Richter / Knut Eichstädt
3
:0
11
:7
13
:11
11
:8
10277
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Max Blumentritt
Knut Eichstädt / Andreas Richter
3
:0
11
:9
11
:8
11
:5
© TT-Erkner.de