Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler-Statistik: Christoph Klein
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Spieler:
Christoph Klein
Mannschaft:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Christoph Klein
1447
: 1585
-138
71
: 94
-23
6
: 16
10
: 12
16
: 28
-12
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
11957
Rainer Schmädicke
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:7
11
:7
11
:8
11957
Annette Zickerick
Christoph Klein
3
:0
13
:11
13
:11
11
:8
11957
Joachim Baldermann
Christoph Klein
3
:1
10
:12
12
:10
11
:6
11
:6
11971
Antje Rusch
Christoph Klein
3
:2
11
:4
6
:11
11
:6
6
:11
11
:9
11971
Mario Kuckuk
Christoph Klein
0
:3
5
:11
6
:11
11
:13
11971
Robert Blacha
Christoph Klein
1
:3
11
:7
12
:14
8
:11
9
:11
11971
Servet Asmadiredja
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:9
11
:7
11
:8
11984
Rainer Schieritz
Christoph Klein
1
:3
11
:2
8
:11
6
:11
7
:11
11984
Reinhart Hanner
Christoph Klein
3
:1
11
:6
5
:11
11
:8
13
:11
11984
Jürgen Wiese
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:7
11
:4
11
:6
11988
Christoph Klein
David Marehn
3
:0
12
:10
11
:5
11
:7
11988
Christoph Klein
Manfred Herrmann
0
:3
6
:11
4
:11
8
:11
11988
Christoph Klein
Jinlin Zeng
1
:3
3
:11
11
:9
4
:11
1
:11
11993
Christoph Klein
Heinz Maleck
0
:3
4
:11
9
:11
4
:11
11993
Christoph Klein
Frank Thomas
2
:3
10
:12
13
:15
11
:8
11
:5
8
:11
12010
Tino Schwarzer
Christoph Klein
3
:1
11
:7
8
:11
11
:8
11
:7
12010
Burkhard Figul
Christoph Klein
3
:2
9
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:3
13
:11
12010
Philip Lindner
Christoph Klein
3
:1
8
:11
11
:7
11
:1
11
:9
12010
Alexander Klimakow
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:6
12016
Christoph Klein
Sedar Acar
1
:3
9
:11
11
:6
5
:11
7
:11
12016
Christoph Klein
Servet Asmadiredja
3
:0
12
:10
16
:14
11
:9
12016
Christoph Klein
Eberhard Kupfer
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:6
12022
Christoph Klein
Rainer Schmädicke
1
:3
6
:11
4
:11
12
:10
5
:11
12022
Christoph Klein
Joachim Baldermann
2
:3
11
:6
11
:8
8
:11
6
:11
8
:11
12022
Christoph Klein
Annette Zickerick
3
:0
11
:7
11
:9
11
:6
12028
Finn Gielisch
Christoph Klein
3
:2
9
:11
10
:12
13
:11
11
:5
11
:8
12028
Roy Tackenberg
Christoph Klein
1
:3
8
:11
3
:11
11
:9
5
:11
12034
Christoph Klein
Mario Kuckuk
3
:2
8
:11
12
:10
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
12034
Christoph Klein
Dietrich Titze
3
:0
11
:6
11
:5
11
:6
12034
Christoph Klein
Antje Rusch
1
:3
11
:5
4
:11
12
:14
8
:11
12047
Christoph Klein
Jürgen Wiese
3
:1
11
:6
10
:12
11
:5
11
:9
12047
Christoph Klein
Reinhart Hanner
3
:1
11
:8
10
:12
11
:5
11
:7
12047
Christoph Klein
Olaf Keller
3
:0
11
:6
12
:10
12
:10
12047
Christoph Klein
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
11
:4
9
:11
11
:3
5
:11
11
:9
12051
Jinlin Zeng
Christoph Klein
3
:2
11
:13
9
:11
11
:3
11
:6
11
:6
12051
Martin Bronkow
Christoph Klein
1
:3
7
:11
6
:11
11
:9
5
:11
12051
Manfred Herrmann
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:8
11
:7
11
:7
12057
Heinz Maleck
Christoph Klein
3
:1
5
:11
11
:1
11
:5
11
:1
12057
Richard Repa
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:3
11
:7
11
:8
12057
Anja Richter
Christoph Klein
3
:1
11
:6
11
:7
8
:11
11
:5
12081
Thomas Illmer
Christoph Klein
3
:1
11
:8
8
:11
11
:7
11
:9
12081
Jan Schrader
Christoph Klein
0
:3
8
:11
6
:11
9
:11
12081
Sedar Acar
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:8
11
:8
11
:5
12081
Niels Schalow
Christoph Klein
3
:0
11
:9
11
:6
12
:10
© TT-Erkner.de