Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler-Statistik: Rainer Schieritz
3. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Spieler:
Rainer Schieritz
Mannschaft:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schieritz
1331
: 1488
-157
61
: 97
-36
8
: 9
5
: 21
13
: 30
-17
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
11115
Rainer Schieritz
Axel Ziller
1
:3
2
:11
11
:7
6
:11
7
:11
11115
Rainer Schieritz
Erwin Broese
0
:3
5
:11
8
:11
9
:11
11120
Rainer Schieritz
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11120
Rainer Schieritz
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11123
Dietrich Titze
Rainer Schieritz
0
:3
4
:11
1
:11
9
:11
11123
Jens Kubannek
Rainer Schieritz
3
:0
11
:9
11
:4
11
:9
11123
Leon Sappeck
Rainer Schieritz
3
:1
11
:8
11
:8
8
:11
11
:7
11140
Rainer Schieritz
Carsten Spiegel
0
:3
4
:11
9
:11
4
:11
11140
Rainer Schieritz
Cathleen Klein
3
:0
11
:8
11
:7
11
:6
11140
Rainer Schieritz
Ronald Bley
3
:0
12
:10
11
:6
11
:8
11144
Ingolf Loos
Rainer Schieritz
0
:3
9
:11
15
:17
7
:11
11144
André Diener
Rainer Schieritz
2
:3
11
:5
11
:4
7
:11
4
:11
8
:11
11144
Achim Baldermann
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
11
:6
6
:11
8
:11
11
:7
11
:8
11150
Rainer Schieritz
Martin Augustin
0
:3
6
:11
8
:11
10
:12
11150
Rainer Schieritz
Helmut Kraft
0
:3
3
:11
8
:11
7
:11
11150
Rainer Schieritz
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11150
Rainer Schieritz
Thomas Eichhorn
0
:3
8
:11
6
:11
6
:11
11160
Erwin Broese
Rainer Schieritz
3
:0
11
:4
11
:4
11
:7
11160
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
11
:5
7
:11
11
:2
10
:12
12
:10
11165
Guido Schroeder
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
11
:9
11165
Frank Helbig
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
11
:7
8
:11
11
:8
9
:11
11
:5
11165
Gerd Vogel
Rainer Schieritz
1
:3
7
:11
7
:11
11
:6
12
:14
11165
Helmut Kutzker
Rainer Schieritz
3
:0
11
:7
11
:5
11
:7
11168
Rainer Schieritz
Eberhard Kupfer
3
:2
11
:8
11
:9
6
:11
9
:11
11
:6
11168
Rainer Schieritz
Leon Sappeck
0
:3
5
:11
2
:11
8
:11
11168
Rainer Schieritz
Thomas Illmer
0
:3
5
:11
8
:11
10
:12
11168
Rainer Schieritz
Jens Kubannek
0
:3
3
:11
3
:11
9
:11
11180
Rainer Schieritz
Dieter Wasilewski
0
:3
11
:13
7
:11
6
:11
11180
Rainer Schieritz
Kai Müller
0
:3
8
:11
3
:11
4
:11
11180
Rainer Schieritz
Marko Graf
2
:3
8
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11185
Carsten Spiegel
Rainer Schieritz
3
:0
11
:6
11
:5
11
:9
11185
Mathias Mitschker
Rainer Schieritz
3
:1
11
:8
11
:4
9
:11
11
:4
11185
Cathleen Klein
Rainer Schieritz
1
:3
11
:6
7
:11
9
:11
2
:11
11185
Heidi Dreher
Rainer Schieritz
0
:3
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
11189
Rainer Schieritz
Achim Baldermann
2
:3
11
:7
11
:9
4
:11
4
:11
5
:11
11189
Rainer Schieritz
Annette Zickerick
0
:3
6
:11
8
:11
8
:11
11189
Rainer Schieritz
Ingolf Loos
3
:1
8
:11
12
:10
11
:3
11
:9
11189
Rainer Schieritz
Norbert Peters
1
:3
18
:16
8
:11
8
:11
10
:12
11195
Joachim Schubert
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
6
:11
11
:7
7
:11
11
:8
11
:5
11195
Thomas Eichhorn
Rainer Schieritz
3
:1
11
:5
12
:14
13
:11
12
:10
11195
Helmut Kraft
Rainer Schieritz
3
:0
11
:2
11
:6
11
:1
11200
Roland Schade
Rainer Schieritz
3
:2
8
:11
11
:4
11
:9
9
:11
11
:6
11200
Rainer Schmädicke
Rainer Schieritz
3
:1
13
:11
8
:11
12
:10
11
:4
© TT-Erkner.de