Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Rückrunde: 2. Kreisklasse
Ansichten:
Alle
|
Hinrunde
|
Rückrunde
Spielzeit: 2018/2019
Staffelbearbeiter:
Adrian Panzner
Datum: 20.07.2018
E-Mail:
adrianpanzner@web.de
10. Spieltag
vom 07. Januar 2019 zum 12. Januar 2019
11910
07.01.2019 19.00
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
5:10
11911
08.01.2019 19.00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
2:10
11912
09.01.2019 19.30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:2
11913
10.01.2019 19.00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
9:9
11914
10.01.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
11. Spieltag
vom 14. Januar 2019 zum 19. Januar 2019
11915
14.01.2019 19.00
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
6:10
11916
14.01.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:2
11917
15.01.2019 19.00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:0
11918
15.01.2019 20.00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
2:10
11919
16.01.2019 19.15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
12. Spieltag
vom 28. Januar 2019 zum 02. Februar 2019
11920
28.01.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:4
11921
29.01.2019 19.00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
4:10
11922
30.01.2019 19.30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:2
11923
31.01.2019 19.00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:6
11924
31.01.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:2
13. Spieltag
vom 11. Februar 2019 zum 16. Februar 2019
11925
18.03.2019 19.00
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:3
11926
12.02.2019 20.00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
1:10
11927
13.02.2019 19.15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
7:10
11928
13.02.2019 19.45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:2
11929
14.02.2019 19.00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:8
14. Spieltag
vom 25. Februar 2019 zum 02. März 2019
11930
25.02.2019 19.00
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
3:10
11931
25.02.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
9:9
11932
26.02.2019 19.00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
5:10
11933
26.02.2019 19.00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
9:9
11934
28.02.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
7:10
15. Spieltag
vom 04. März 2019 zum 09. März 2019
11935
05.03.2019 20.00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:3
11936
05.03.2019 19.00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
11937
06.03.2019 19.30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
5:10
11938
06.03.2019 19.45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:3
11939
07.03.2019 19.00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
16. Spieltag
vom 11. März 2019 zum 16. März 2019
11940
11.03.2019 19.00
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
11941
12.03.2019 19.00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
4:10
11942
13.03.2019 19.15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
8:10
11943
13.03.2019 19.45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
9:9
11944
14.03.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
9:9
17. Spieltag
vom 25. März 2019 zum 30. März 2019
11945
26.03.2019 20.00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
9:9
11946
26.03.2019 19.00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
2:10
11947
26.03.2019 19.00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
5:10
11948
27.03.2019 19.15
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
0:10
11949
27.03.2019 19.30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:6
18. Spieltag
vom 01. April 2019 zum 06. April 2019
11950
01.04.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:4
11951
02.04.2019 19.00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:4
11952
03.04.2019 19.45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
11953
05.04.2019 19.00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:2
11954
04.04.2019 19.00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
1:10
© TT-Erkner.de