Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Rückrunde: 2. Kreisklasse
Ansichten:
Alle
|
Hinrunde
|
Rückrunde
Spielzeit: 2016/2017
Staffelbearbeiter:
Adrian Panzner
Datum: 01.07.2016
E-Mail:
adrianpanzner@web.de
12. Spieltag
vom 16. Januar 2017 zum 21. Januar 2017
11056
06.02.2017 19:00
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
6:10
11057
17.01.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
5:10
11058
18.01.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
9:9
11059
19.01.2017 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV II
10:5
11060
16.01.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:7
13. Spieltag
vom 23. Januar 2017 zum 28. Januar 2017
11061
23.01.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:3
11062
23.01.2017 19:00
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV II
2:10
11063
24.01.2017 19:00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
4:10
11064
08.02.2017 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:7
11065
26.01.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
14. Spieltag
vom 13. Februar 2017 zum 18. Februar 2017
11066
14.02.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:3
11067
15.02.2017 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:2
11068
15.02.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:7
11069
16.02.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV II
10:4
11070
04.05.2017 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:8
15. Spieltag
vom 20. Februar 2017 zum 25. Februar 2017
11071
20.02.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:6
11072
07.03.2017 19:00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
8:10
11073
09.05.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:3
11074
22.02.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
8:10
11075
22.02.2017 19:15
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV II
5:10
16. Spieltag
vom 27. Februar 2017 zum 04. März 2017
11076
20.03.2017 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:6
11077
28.02.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
11078
01.03.2017 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:1
11079
02.03.2017 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
11080
01.03.2017 19:15
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
8:10
17. Spieltag
vom 13. März 2017 zum 18. März 2017
11081
13.03.2017 19:00
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
1:10
11082
13.03.2017 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
5:10
11083
14.03.2017 19:00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
6:10
11084
14.03.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
4:10
11085
17.03.2017 18:30
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
3:10
18. Spieltag
vom 20. März 2017 zum 25. März 2017
11086
20.03.2017 19:00
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
4:10
11087
06.04.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:0
11088
11.04.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:6
11089
22.03.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:5
11090
23.03.2017 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
8:10
19. Spieltag
vom 27. März 2017 zum 01. April 2017
11091
28.03.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
11092
28.03.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:7
11093
29.03.2017 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:6
11094
06.04.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:3
11095
31.03.2017 18:30
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
8:10
20. Spieltag
vom 03. April 2017 zum 13. Mai 2017
11096
03.04.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:1
11097
03.04.2017 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
11098
04.04.2017 19:00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
0:10
11099
04.04.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:7
11100
05.04.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:6
21. Spieltag
vom 08. Mai 2017 zum 13. Mai 2017
11101
24.04.2017 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:3
11102
09.05.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
6:10
11103
10.05.2017 19:30
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
11104
10.05.2017 19:45
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:4
11105
11.05.2017 19:00
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:5
22. Spieltag
vom 15. Mai 2017 zum 20. Mai 2017
11106
15.05.2017 19:00
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
3:10
11107
16.05.2017 19:00
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
11108
02.05.2017 20:00
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:5
11109
16.05.2017 19:00
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
7:10
11110
18.05.2017 19:00
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de