Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Spielbericht: 13106
Kreisliga Nord 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
36:29
617:586
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner II
GSG Fürstenwalde I
Spieler 1
Marcel Gaertner
Nico Bauermeister
Spieler 2
Michael Kunert
Maik Frieske
Spieler 3
Philipp Buttgereit
Knut Bublitz
Spieler 4
Robert Gatschke
Felix Rebsch
Doppel 1
Robert Gatschke
/
Marcel Gaertner
Knut Bublitz
/
Maik Frieske
Doppel 2
Michael Kunert
/
Philipp Buttgereit
Nico Bauermeister
/
Felix Rebsch
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Robert Gatschke
/
Marcel Gaertner
Knut Bublitz
/
Maik Frieske
9
:11
11
:7
15
:13
7
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Michael Kunert
/
Philipp Buttgereit
Nico Bauermeister
/
Felix Rebsch
4
:11
11
:8
11
:4
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Michael Kunert
Nico Bauermeister
11
:8
3
:11
11
:5
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
2:1
4
Philipp Buttgereit
Maik Frieske
11
:1
11
:13
11
:5
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
3:1
5
Robert Gatschke
Knut Bublitz
11
:6
3
:11
9
:11
11
:6
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Marcel Gaertner
Felix Rebsch
11
:8
11
:8
7
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
4:2
7
Michael Kunert
Maik Frieske
11
:7
12
:10
9
:11
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
5:2
8
Philipp Buttgereit
Knut Bublitz
11
:8
13
:11
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
6:2
9
Marcel Gaertner
Nico Bauermeister
8
:11
5
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Robert Gatschke
Felix Rebsch
11
:7
11
:8
5
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
7:3
11
Philipp Buttgereit
Nico Bauermeister
2
:11
10
:12
11
:7
11
:9
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
8:3
12
Robert Gatschke
Maik Frieske
11
:6
18
:16
9
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
9:3
13
Marcel Gaertner
Knut Bublitz
8
:11
3
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:4
14
Michael Kunert
Felix Rebsch
8
:11
11
:7
11
:13
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:5
15
Robert Gatschke
Nico Bauermeister
6
:11
11
:8
10
:12
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Marcel Gaertner
Maik Frieske
11
:4
8
:11
11
:8
8
:11
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de