Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 12404
2. Kreisklasse 2019/2020
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
38:29
652:616
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Grünheider SV I
Spieler 1
Andreas Bölke
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 2
Thomas Langer
Christian Gutzmer
Spieler 3
Sven Misler
Jörn Schneider
Spieler 4
Michael Wenglewski
Jost Merkel
Doppel 1
Andreas Bölke
/
Sven Misler
Christian Gutzmer
/
Jörn Schneider
Doppel 2
Michael Wenglewski
/
Thomas Langer
Frank Seehawer
/
Jost Merkel
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Bölke
/
Sven Misler
Christian Gutzmer
/
Jörn Schneider
11
:9
9
:11
6
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Michael Wenglewski
/
Thomas Langer
Frank Seehawer
/
Jost Merkel
11
:9
4
:11
5
:11
11
:8
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Thomas Langer
Frank Seehawer
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Sven Misler
Christian Gutzmer
4
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Michael Wenglewski
Jörn Schneider
14
:12
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Andreas Bölke
Jost Merkel
11
:3
11
:9
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Thomas Langer
Christian Gutzmer
7
:11
9
:11
11
:9
11
:6
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Sven Misler
Jörn Schneider
7
:11
11
:4
14
:12
12
:14
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Andreas Bölke
Frank Seehawer
14
:12
8
:11
11
:9
8
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
4:5
10
Michael Wenglewski
Jost Merkel
11
:7
11
:7
9
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
5:5
11
Sven Misler
Frank Seehawer
4
:11
12
:14
18
:16
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Michael Wenglewski
Christian Gutzmer
11
:8
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Andreas Bölke
Jörn Schneider
11
:8
11
:4
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Thomas Langer
Jost Merkel
11
:8
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Michael Wenglewski
Frank Seehawer
11
:9
9
:11
5
:11
12
:10
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
9:6
16
Andreas Bölke
Christian Gutzmer
7
:11
11
:3
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Thomas Langer
Jörn Schneider
11
:5
12
:10
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de