Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11525
2. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
34:29
610:586
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Spieler 1
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Spieler 2
Vladimir Darin
Karsten Schulze
Spieler 3
Wolfgang Rauch
Leon Sappeck
(E)
Spieler 4
Andreas Forchheim
Bernd Roggatz
Doppel 1
Vladimir Darin
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Bernd Roggatz
/
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Doppel 2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
Leon Sappeck
(E) /
Karsten Schulze
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Vladimir Darin
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Bernd Roggatz
/
Harald Ralf Mauermann
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
Leon Sappeck (E)
/
Karsten Schulze
8
:11
12
:10
1
:11
11
:7
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Vladimir Darin
Harald Ralf Mauermann
4
:11
7
:11
11
:4
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Wolfgang Rauch
Karsten Schulze
3
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Andreas Forchheim
Leon Sappeck
(E)
11
:7
12
:10
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:4
6
Dirk Radoschowski
Bernd Roggatz
11
:4
9
:11
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
2:4
7
Vladimir Darin
Karsten Schulze
11
:13
4
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Wolfgang Rauch
Leon Sappeck
(E)
3
:11
11
:13
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Ralf Mauermann
11
:7
12
:10
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
3:6
10
Andreas Forchheim
Bernd Roggatz
11
:4
14
:12
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Wolfgang Rauch
Harald Ralf Mauermann
16
:18
20
:18
13
:11
5
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
5:6
12
Andreas Forchheim
Karsten Schulze
11
:2
11
:13
11
:5
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
6:6
13
Dirk Radoschowski
Leon Sappeck
(E)
11
:3
7
:11
12
:10
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Vladimir Darin
Bernd Roggatz
7
:11
11
:6
4
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Andreas Forchheim
Harald Ralf Mauermann
11
:13
11
:5
11
:7
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:7
16
Dirk Radoschowski
Karsten Schulze
7
:11
11
:4
14
:16
11
:7
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Vladimir Darin
Leon Sappeck
(E)
11
:5
11
:8
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de