Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11484
2. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
25:37
530:580
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Sieger:
Grünheider SV I
Spieler 1
Wolfgang Rauch
Jörn Schneider
Spieler 2
Vladimir Darin
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 3
Dieter Krüger
(E)
Andreas Fels
Spieler 4
Andreas Forchheim
Sybille Sarnes
Doppel 1
Dieter Krüger
(E) /
Mehr Ali Ahmadi
(E)
Frank Seehawer
/
Sybille Sarnes
Doppel 2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Fels
/
Jörn Schneider
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Dieter Krüger (E)
/
Mehr Ali Ahmadi (E)
Frank Seehawer
/
Sybille Sarnes
5
:11
4
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Fels
/
Jörn Schneider
11
:6
11
:13
12
:10
5
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Vladimir Darin
Jörn Schneider
11
:8
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Dieter Krüger
(E)
Frank Seehawer
11
:8
7
:11
10
:12
11
:9
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Fels
11
:6
7
:11
8
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Wolfgang Rauch
Sybille Sarnes
11
:9
4
:11
11
:9
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Vladimir Darin
Frank Seehawer
11
:4
8
:11
7
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Dieter Krüger
(E)
Andreas Fels
8
:11
8
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Wolfgang Rauch
Jörn Schneider
7
:11
12
:10
9
:11
11
:4
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Andreas Forchheim
Sybille Sarnes
11
:1
11
:4
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Dieter Krüger
(E)
Jörn Schneider
6
:11
11
:8
9
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Andreas Forchheim
Frank Seehawer
6
:11
5
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:8
13
Wolfgang Rauch
Andreas Fels
8
:11
6
:11
11
:3
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:9
14
Vladimir Darin
Sybille Sarnes
11
:9
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:9
15
Andreas Forchheim
Jörn Schneider
11
:5
8
:11
11
:8
9
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
6:9
16
Wolfgang Rauch
Frank Seehawer
5
:11
8
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de