Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 10619
2. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
24:34
511:539
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Bernd Roggatz
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 2
Markus von Collrepp
Dirk Radoschowski
Spieler 3
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Vladimir Darin
Spieler 4
Adrian Panzner
Jürgen Gühmann
Doppel 1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Doppel 2
Karsten Schulze
(E) /
Adrian Panzner
Joachim Pufahl
/
Andreas Forchheim
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
5
:11
11
:3
7
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Karsten Schulze (E)
/
Adrian Panzner
Joachim Pufahl
/
Andreas Forchheim
5
:11
7
:11
11
:5
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Markus von Collrepp
Andreas Forchheim
5
:11
8
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Dirk Radoschowski
12
:14
9
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Adrian Panzner
Vladimir Darin
11
:1
12
:10
1
:11
3
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:5
6
Bernd Roggatz
Jürgen Gühmann
11
:6
11
:8
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
1:5
7
Markus von Collrepp
Dirk Radoschowski
1
:11
11
:13
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:6
8
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Vladimir Darin
5
:11
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:7
9
Bernd Roggatz
Andreas Forchheim
8
:11
11
:9
11
:4
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:7
10
Adrian Panzner
Jürgen Gühmann
11
:5
11
:7
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
3:7
11
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Andreas Forchheim
11
:8
8
:11
7
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Adrian Panzner
Dirk Radoschowski
8
:11
9
:11
11
:5
11
:8
17
:15
3
:2
1:0
4:8
13
Bernd Roggatz
Vladimir Darin
6
:11
7
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
4:9
14
Markus von Collrepp
Jürgen Gühmann
11
:5
7
:11
11
:9
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
5:9
15
Adrian Panzner
Andreas Forchheim
11
:4
11
:8
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
6:9
16
Bernd Roggatz
Dirk Radoschowski
5
:11
5
:11
11
:7
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de