Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
Kreisliga Nord
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner I
SG Chemie Erkner II
SG Chemie Erkner III
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
10.
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
22
5
0
17
8833
: 10498
-1665
416
: 672
-256
100
: 196
-96
10
: 34
Spiele:
.
.
13039
06.09.2022
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:2
verloren
13047
16.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IV
1:10
verloren
13051
19.09.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
5:10
gewonnen
13059
30.09.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner II
7:10
verloren
13063
10.10.2022
SG Rauen 1951 I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:4
verloren
13071
28.11.2022
KSV Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:0
verloren
13078
08.11.2022
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
5:10
gewonnen
13084
18.11.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
5:10
verloren
13089
23.11.2022
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:1
verloren
13096
09.12.2022
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner I
0:10
verloren
13102
14.12.2022
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:3
verloren
13108
13.01.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde III
4:10
verloren
13112
17.01.2023
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:0
verloren
13120
10.02.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
10:4
gewonnen
13126
15.02.2023
SG Chemie Erkner II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:2
verloren
13132
31.03.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Rauen 1951 I
10:6
gewonnen
13135
21.04.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
KSV Fürstenwalde II
7:10
verloren
13144
17.03.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
7:10
verloren
13148
21.03.2023
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:2
verloren
13156
24.02.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow I
3:10
verloren
13161
26.04.2023
SG Chemie Erkner I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
10:2
verloren
13167
12.05.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
10:6
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Marco Lufter
2367
: 2046
321
154
: 88
66
20
: 10
26
: 10
46
: 20
26
Niels Fröhnel
45
: 99
-54
0
: 9
-9
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Annette Zickerick
102
: 178
-76
1
: 15
-14
0
: 3
0
: 2
0
: 5
-5
Michael Schüler
1158
: 1324
-166
52
: 82
-30
8
: 10
5
: 12
13
: 22
-9
Markus Burghardt
1801
: 1895
-94
93
: 112
-19
6
: 13
16
: 19
22
: 32
-10
Knut Wolf
369
: 498
-129
9
: 38
-29
0
: 2
1
: 10
1
: 12
-11
Karsten Karius
577
: 705
-128
20
: 50
-30
3
: 8
0
: 7
3
: 15
-12
Jürgen Leonhardi
414
: 620
-206
9
: 49
-40
1
: 10
0
: 6
1
: 16
-15
Stephan Schüler
717
: 974
-257
20
: 72
-52
0
: 11
2
: 12
2
: 23
-21
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Michael Schüler / Stephan Schüler
129
: 145
-16
7
: 8
-1
1
: 1
1
: 1
2
: 2
0
Karsten Karius / Michael Schüler
76
: 69
7
4
: 4
0
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Knut Wolf / Michael Schüler
70
: 75
-5
4
: 4
0
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Karsten Karius / Jürgen Leonhardi
79
: 112
-33
4
: 7
-3
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Karsten Karius / Marco Lufter
30
: 38
-8
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Jürgen Leonhardi / Michael Schüler
32
: 41
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Annette Zickerick / Marco Lufter
20
: 33
-13
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Michael Schüler / Niels Fröhnel
20
: 34
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Annette Zickerick / Stephan Schüler
9
: 33
-24
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Jürgen Leonhardi / Stephan Schüler
70
: 81
-11
2
: 6
-4
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Knut Wolf / Jürgen Leonhardi
56
: 80
-24
2
: 6
-4
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Karsten Karius / Stephan Schüler
57
: 84
-27
2
: 6
-4
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Markus Burghardt / Marco Lufter
635
: 674
-39
31
: 41
-10
3
: 4
4
: 7
7
: 11
-4
© TT-Erkner.de