Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 9715
3. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
6:10
23:35
482:539
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 V
Spieler 1
Michael Wenglewski
Bernd Roggatz
Spieler 2
Knut Eichstädt
Robert Heerdegen
Spieler 3
Tino Schwarzer
Thomas Illmer
Spieler 4
Manfred Radke
Markus von Collrepp
Doppel 1
Manfred Radke
/
Michael Wenglewski
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Doppel 2
Tino Schwarzer
/
Knut Eichstädt
Robert Heerdegen
/
Markus von Collrepp
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Manfred Radke
/
Michael Wenglewski
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
5
:11
4
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Tino Schwarzer
/
Knut Eichstädt
Robert Heerdegen
/
Markus von Collrepp
11
:8
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Michael Wenglewski
Bernd Roggatz
3
:11
4
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Tino Schwarzer
Robert Heerdegen
9
:11
8
:11
11
:2
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Manfred Radke
Thomas Illmer
12
:10
11
:5
8
:11
6
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
2:3
6
Michael Wenglewski
Markus von Collrepp
11
:1
12
:10
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Michael Wenglewski
Robert Heerdegen
14
:12
4
:11
6
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Tino Schwarzer
Thomas Illmer
8
:11
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Michael Wenglewski
Bernd Roggatz
13
:11
1
:11
5
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Manfred Radke
Markus von Collrepp
11
:2
8
:11
11
:5
11
:1
3
:1
1:0
4:6
11
Tino Schwarzer
Bernd Roggatz
10
:12
10
:12
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Manfred Radke
Robert Heerdegen
6
:11
11
:5
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
5:7
13
Michael Wenglewski
Thomas Illmer
1
:11
1
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Knut Eichstädt
Markus von Collrepp
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
11
:13
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Manfred Radke
Bernd Roggatz
6
:11
11
:8
11
:3
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
6:9
16
Michael Wenglewski
Robert Heerdegen
6
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:10
© TT-Erkner.de