Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 9537
2. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
26:35
547:574
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
Sieger:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Spieler 1
Jinlin Zeng
Heiko Petrick
Spieler 2
Manfred Herrmann
Adrian Panzner
Spieler 3
Kai Hamacher
Eberhard Kupfer
Spieler 4
Andre Gollmer
Markus von Collrepp
(E)
Doppel 1
Andre Gollmer
/
Manfred Herrmann
Eberhard Kupfer
/
Markus von Collrepp
Doppel 2
Kai Hamacher
/
Jinlin Zeng
Heiko Petrick
/
Adrian Panzner
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andre Gollmer
/
Manfred Herrmann
Eberhard Kupfer
/
Markus von Collrepp
11
:3
11
:5
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Kai Hamacher
/
Jinlin Zeng
Heiko Petrick
/
Adrian Panzner
7
:11
6
:11
11
:8
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Manfred Herrmann
Heiko Petrick
11
:13
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Kai Hamacher
Adrian Panzner
12
:14
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Andre Gollmer
Eberhard Kupfer
11
:7
11
:2
6
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Jinlin Zeng
Markus von Collrepp
(E)
11
:13
11
:7
13
:11
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Manfred Herrmann
Adrian Panzner
8
:11
11
:9
9
:11
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Kai Hamacher
Eberhard Kupfer
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
4:4
9
Jinlin Zeng
Heiko Petrick
1
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Andre Gollmer
Markus von Collrepp
(E)
11
:7
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Kai Hamacher
Heiko Petrick
4
:11
8
:11
11
:9
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Andre Gollmer
Adrian Panzner
8
:11
11
:7
7
:11
11
:6
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
6:6
13
Jinlin Zeng
Eberhard Kupfer
5
:11
6
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Manfred Herrmann
Markus von Collrepp
(E)
11
:4
11
:6
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
7:7
15
Andre Gollmer
Heiko Petrick
9
:11
11
:8
12
:14
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Jinlin Zeng
Adrian Panzner
13
:11
11
:13
8
:11
2
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Manfred Herrmann
Eberhard Kupfer
5
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de