Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 11846
1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
41:36
734:699
TTC Jacobsdorf II
TTV Hartmannsdorf I
Spieler 1
Ronny Saarow
Markus Burghardt
Spieler 2
Mathias Mitschker
Michael Schüler
Spieler 3
Alexander Schmidt
Stephan Schüler
Spieler 4
Marcus Propson
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E)
Doppel 1
Ronny Saarow
/
Alexander Schmidt
Markus Burghardt
/
Michael Schüler
Doppel 2
Marcus Propson
/
Mathias Mitschker
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E) /
Stephan Schüler
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Ronny Saarow
/
Alexander Schmidt
Markus Burghardt
/
Michael Schüler
11
:5
11
:6
8
:11
4
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Marcus Propson
/
Mathias Mitschker
Roy Schüan-Sarnes (E)
/
Stephan Schüler
13
:11
11
:9
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Mathias Mitschker
Markus Burghardt
9
:11
11
:6
5
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Alexander Schmidt
Michael Schüler
15
:13
10
:12
11
:2
6
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Marcus Propson
Stephan Schüler
12
:10
11
:13
11
:5
8
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
2:3
6
Ronny Saarow
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E)
12
:14
11
:6
11
:3
6
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Mathias Mitschker
Michael Schüler
9
:11
11
:5
7
:11
11
:8
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Alexander Schmidt
Stephan Schüler
6
:11
7
:11
11
:4
13
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Ronny Saarow
Markus Burghardt
9
:11
10
:12
13
:11
13
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Marcus Propson
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E)
11
:4
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Alexander Schmidt
Markus Burghardt
8
:11
9
:11
11
:4
11
:7
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
5:6
12
Marcus Propson
Michael Schüler
12
:10
11
:9
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:6
13
Ronny Saarow
Stephan Schüler
11
:9
11
:9
5
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Mathias Mitschker
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E)
7
:11
11
:8
11
:9
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
8:6
15
Marcus Propson
Markus Burghardt
11
:4
11
:5
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
9:6
16
Ronny Saarow
Michael Schüler
8
:11
9
:11
11
:9
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Mathias Mitschker
Stephan Schüler
7
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Alexander Schmidt
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
(E)
12
:10
5
:11
6
:11
11
:7
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de