Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 11839
1. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
38:28
655:616
Sieger:
SG Chemie Erkner III
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
Spieler 1
Jörn Gade
Daniel Burdach
Spieler 2
Dietmar Trenn
Mathias Kunow
Spieler 3
Robert Peucker
Christian Jaensch
(E)
Spieler 4
Thora Brandscheid
Dirk Hoffmann
Doppel 1
Thora Brandscheid
/
Robert Peucker
Mathias Kunow
/
Dirk Hoffmann
Doppel 2
Jörn Gade
/
Dietmar Trenn
Christian Jaensch
(E) /
Daniel Burdach
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thora Brandscheid
/
Robert Peucker
Mathias Kunow
/
Dirk Hoffmann
5
:11
11
:9
13
:11
5
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Jörn Gade
/
Dietmar Trenn
Christian Jaensch (E)
/
Daniel Burdach
7
:11
11
:0
11
:9
12
:14
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Dietmar Trenn
Daniel Burdach
11
:8
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Robert Peucker
Mathias Kunow
11
:9
7
:11
6
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Thora Brandscheid
Christian Jaensch
(E)
11
:9
12
:10
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Jörn Gade
Dirk Hoffmann
11
:6
11
:9
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Dietmar Trenn
Mathias Kunow
9
:11
11
:5
14
:12
6
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Robert Peucker
Christian Jaensch
(E)
7
:11
8
:11
11
:5
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Jörn Gade
Daniel Burdach
14
:16
10
:12
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Thora Brandscheid
Dirk Hoffmann
6
:11
9
:11
11
:8
11
:4
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
5:5
11
Robert Peucker
Daniel Burdach
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Thora Brandscheid
Mathias Kunow
11
:9
10
:12
11
:6
17
:15
3
:1
1:0
6:6
13
Jörn Gade
Christian Jaensch
(E)
11
:5
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Dietmar Trenn
Dirk Hoffmann
11
:6
8
:11
9
:11
11
:9
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
8:6
15
Thora Brandscheid
Daniel Burdach
11
:9
9
:11
11
:5
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Jörn Gade
Mathias Kunow
11
:8
11
:8
14
:12
3
:0
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de