Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Statistik von
GSG Fürstenwalde I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
GSG Fürstenwalde I
20
18
0
2
10801
: 9345
1456
678
: 412
266
195
: 90
105
36
: 4
Spiele:
.
.
11337
06.09.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:1
gewonnen
11340
13.09.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
1:10
gewonnen
11345
21.09.2017
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
5:10
gewonnen
11349
27.09.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
JSV Alt-Golm I
10:2
gewonnen
11357
12.10.2017
JSV Alt-Golm II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
7:10
gewonnen
11360
18.10.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
7:10
verloren
11364
08.11.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
10:3
gewonnen
11370
22.11.2017
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Chemie Erkner III
10:4
gewonnen
11379
27.11.2017
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
2:10
gewonnen
11386
11.12.2017
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
3:10
gewonnen
11389
10.01.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
4:10
gewonnen
11395
17.01.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde II
10:2
gewonnen
11401
24.01.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
10:2
gewonnen
11406
28.02.2018
JSV Alt-Golm I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
10:8
verloren
11412
07.03.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
JSV Alt-Golm II
10:5
gewonnen
11413
13.03.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde II
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
7:10
gewonnen
11418
09.04.2018
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
0:10
gewonnen
11427
08.05.2018
SG Chemie Erkner III
:
GSG Fürstenwalde I
8:10
gewonnen
11433
16.05.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:7
gewonnen
11440
30.05.2018
GSG Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:7
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Nico Bauermeister
1464
: 974
490
115
: 23
92
29
: 3
9
: 0
38
: 3
35
Uwe Karras
1684
: 1404
280
111
: 55
56
9
: 2
23
: 10
32
: 12
20
Sven Sonnenburg
2122
: 1863
259
129
: 83
46
17
: 6
20
: 12
37
: 18
19
Felix Rebsch
1416
: 1286
130
84
: 62
22
15
: 10
7
: 5
22
: 15
7
Daniel Burdach
991
: 929
62
53
: 47
6
5
: 1
9
: 8
14
: 9
5
Stefan Hegenbarth
361
: 307
54
24
: 14
10
2
: 1
6
: 2
8
: 3
5
Sascha Sarnow
369
: 343
26
24
: 15
9
2
: 1
4
: 2
6
: 3
3
Mario Eisermann
105
: 102
3
5
: 5
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Heike Thiem
215
: 224
-9
11
: 14
-3
0
: 0
2
: 4
2
: 4
-2
Frank Rüdinger
111
: 109
2
4
: 9
-5
1
: 3
0
: 0
1
: 3
-2
Maik Frieske
98
: 117
-19
3
: 9
-6
0
: 3
0
: 0
0
: 3
-3
Burkhard Holtz
302
: 362
-60
13
: 23
-10
0
: 3
3
: 4
3
: 7
-4
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Felix Rebsch / Sven Sonnenburg
473
: 395
78
30
: 15
15
7
: 1
2
: 1
9
: 2
7
Nico Bauermeister / Uwe Karras
268
: 197
71
20
: 5
15
3
: 1
3
: 0
6
: 1
5
Nico Bauermeister / Daniel Burdach
66
: 38
28
6
: 0
6
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Daniel Burdach / Sven Sonnenburg
80
: 70
10
6
: 2
4
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Sascha Sarnow / Uwe Karras
75
: 66
9
6
: 2
4
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Stefan Hegenbarth / Sven Sonnenburg
120
: 116
4
7
: 6
1
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Daniel Burdach / Uwe Karras
112
: 105
7
6
: 5
1
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Burkhard Holtz / Frank Rüdinger
33
: 0
33
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Nico Bauermeister / Mario Eisermann
45
: 33
12
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Maik Frieske / Sven Sonnenburg
40
: 32
8
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Heike Thiem / Burkhard Holtz
41
: 37
4
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sven Sonnenburg / Uwe Karras
36
: 37
-1
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Nico Bauermeister / Sascha Sarnow
49
: 46
3
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Heike Thiem / Uwe Karras
43
: 47
-4
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Nico Bauermeister / Stefan Hegenbarth
36
: 40
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Burkhard Holtz / Sven Sonnenburg
24
: 33
-9
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Nico Bauermeister / Felix Rebsch
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de