Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 10611
2. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
40:30
669:614
Sieger:
Grünheider SV III
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Spieler 1
Sybille Sarnes
Adrian Panzner
Spieler 2
Andreas Fels
Bernd Roggatz
Spieler 3
Jost Merkel
Markus von Collrepp
Spieler 4
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
Doppel 1
Max Blumentritt
(E) /
Jost Merkel
Adrian Panzner
/
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
Doppel 2
Sybille Sarnes
/
Andreas Fels
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Max Blumentritt (E)
/
Jost Merkel
Adrian Panzner
/
Eberhard Kupfer (E)
11
:6
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Sybille Sarnes
/
Andreas Fels
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
13
:15
9
:11
11
:3
11
:2
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Andreas Fels
Adrian Panzner
11
:3
12
:10
2
:11
3
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jost Merkel
Bernd Roggatz
5
:11
11
:9
6
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Markus von Collrepp
11
:8
9
:11
10
:12
11
:3
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
2:3
6
Sybille Sarnes
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
11
:4
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Andreas Fels
Bernd Roggatz
12
:10
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Jost Merkel
Markus von Collrepp
5
:11
11
:8
5
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Sybille Sarnes
Adrian Panzner
9
:11
10
:12
12
:10
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
8
:11
11
:5
17
:15
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
5:5
11
Jost Merkel
Adrian Panzner
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Bernd Roggatz
11
:5
10
:12
11
:4
8
:11
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
6:6
13
Sybille Sarnes
Markus von Collrepp
11
:7
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Andreas Fels
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
11
:8
11
:9
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
8:6
15
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Adrian Panzner
11
:5
9
:11
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Sybille Sarnes
Bernd Roggatz
11
:9
5
:11
5
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Andreas Fels
Markus von Collrepp
11
:5
11
:7
8
:11
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Jost Merkel
Eberhard Kupfer
(E)
11
:9
11
:8
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de