Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 10598
2. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
33:38
629:653
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Sieger:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
Spieler 1
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Mathes
Spieler 2
Markus von Collrepp
Jürgen Frehse
Spieler 3
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Frank Thomas
(E)
Spieler 4
Adrian Panzner
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
Doppel 1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
Stefan Mathes
/
Jürgen Frehse
Doppel 2
Karsten Schulze
(E) /
Adrian Panzner
Frank Thomas
(E) /
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Bernd Roggatz
/
Markus von Collrepp
Stefan Mathes
/
Jürgen Frehse
12
:10
11
:9
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Karsten Schulze (E)
/
Adrian Panzner
Frank Thomas (E)
/
Reinhart Hanner (E)
6
:11
11
:9
11
:6
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:0
3
Markus von Collrepp
Stefan Mathes
6
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Jürgen Frehse
9
:11
10
:12
11
:7
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Adrian Panzner
Frank Thomas
(E)
5
:11
11
:3
11
:7
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:2
6
Bernd Roggatz
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
2
:11
11
:9
11
:5
7
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
4:2
7
Markus von Collrepp
Jürgen Frehse
11
:2
4
:11
11
:8
6
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Frank Thomas
(E)
6
:11
12
:10
10
:12
11
:3
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Mathes
12
:10
7
:11
6
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Adrian Panzner
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
7
:11
9
:11
11
:3
11
:4
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
5:5
11
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Stefan Mathes
11
:8
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:5
12
Adrian Panzner
Jürgen Frehse
12
:10
13
:11
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Thomas
(E)
11
:6
3
:11
11
:9
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Markus von Collrepp
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
9
:11
7
:11
11
:4
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Adrian Panzner
Stefan Mathes
7
:11
11
:8
0
:11
0
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Bernd Roggatz
Jürgen Frehse
7
:11
11
:2
4
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Markus von Collrepp
Frank Thomas
(E)
11
:13
6
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Karsten Schulze
(E)
Reinhart Hanner
(E)
11
:13
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de