Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spieler-Statistik: Ralf Tesch
3. Kreisklasse 2014/2015
Spieler:
Ralf Tesch
Mannschaft:
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ralf Tesch
3029
: 2155
874
223
: 73
150
33
: 6
38
: 4
71
: 10
61
Spiel
Spieler
Spieler
Ergebnis
Sätze
10140
Tobias Meinicke
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
7
:11
5
:11
7
:11
10140
Norman Degenkolb
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
7
:11
11
:7
5
:11
7
:11
10140
Frank Kriegel
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
2
:11
5
:11
1
:11
10147
Manfred Huhnke
Ralf Tesch
3
:1
12
:14
11
:2
11
:4
11
:7
10147
Eberhard Heinrich
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
5
:11
11
:9
6
:11
6
:11
10147
Kay Schybek
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
9
:11
5
:11
10147
Andreas Czerny
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
6
:11
11
:9
6
:11
2
:11
10157
Ralf Tesch
Rainer Schmädicke
3
:1
7
:11
11
:5
11
:8
11
:4
10157
Ralf Tesch
Roland Schade
3
:2
9
:11
9
:11
11
:4
11
:8
11
:6
10157
Ralf Tesch
Oliver Schade
3
:2
11
:8
2
:11
11
:2
10
:12
11
:2
10157
Ralf Tesch
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
3
:1
8
:11
11
:4
11
:4
11
:8
10164
Ralf Tesch
Peter Haack
3
:0
11
:6
11
:8
11
:8
10164
Ralf Tesch
Sascha Sarnow
2
:3
6
:11
8
:11
11
:9
11
:6
6
:11
10164
Ralf Tesch
Dieter Wasilewski
3
:2
4
:11
11
:4
11
:8
6
:11
11
:5
10164
Ralf Tesch
Uwe Gläßer
0
:3
10
:12
10
:12
7
:11
10170
Ralf Tesch
Robert Heerdegen
3
:1
11
:5
9
:11
11
:8
11
:6
10170
Ralf Tesch
Jens Kubannek
3
:2
8
:11
7
:11
11
:9
11
:9
11
:4
10170
Ralf Tesch
Jürgen Franzek
3
:1
11
:6
7
:11
11
:7
11
:8
10170
Ralf Tesch
Bernd Roggatz
1
:3
11
:5
5
:11
3
:11
3
:11
10177
Ralf Tesch
Andreas Gräf
0
:3
7
:11
5
:11
9
:11
10177
Ralf Tesch
Eyck Schibilski
3
:0
12
:10
11
:9
11
:5
10182
Ralf Tesch
Manfred Legat
3
:0
11
:2
11
:8
11
:5
10182
Ralf Tesch
Dörthe Schneider
3
:0
11
:3
12
:10
11
:3
10190
Frank Helbig
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
9
:11
9
:11
11
:6
4
:11
10190
Gerd Vogel
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
3
:11
1
:11
10190
Tobias Ebel
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
6
:11
8
:11
4
:11
10190
Joachim Baldermann
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
6
:11
6
:11
6
:11
10193
Ralf Tesch
Dietwald Erhardt
3
:0
11
:5
11
:3
11
:3
10193
Ralf Tesch
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
10193
Ralf Tesch
Alex Loth
3
:0
11
:8
11
:8
11
:6
10200
Ralf Tesch
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
10200
Ralf Tesch
kampflos
3
:0
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
10210
Wolfgang Borchert
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
9
:11
11
:7
1
:11
5
:11
10210
Monika Kilian
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
5
:11
3
:11
7
:11
10210
Marvin Tauchmann
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
3
:11
5
:11
8
:11
10212
Ralf Tesch
Rainer Schieritz
3
:1
9
:11
11
:4
11
:4
11
:4
10212
Ralf Tesch
Jürgen Wiese
3
:2
11
:7
9
:11
4
:11
12
:10
11
:4
10212
Ralf Tesch
Sebastian Seidel
1
:3
12
:10
6
:11
6
:11
6
:11
10212
Ralf Tesch
Sascha Lebede
3
:2
11
:7
8
:11
10
:12
11
:6
11
:6
10217
Ralf Tesch
Tobias Meinicke
3
:0
11
:5
11
:7
11
:2
10217
Ralf Tesch
Norman Degenkolb
3
:0
11
:5
11
:2
11
:3
10223
Ralf Tesch
Eberhard Heinrich
3
:0
11
:8
14
:12
11
:4
10223
Ralf Tesch
Brigitte Huhnke
3
:0
11
:4
11
:4
11
:4
10223
Ralf Tesch
Andreas Czerny
3
:0
11
:7
11
:7
11
:2
10223
Ralf Tesch
Peter Mewes
3
:1
4
:11
11
:5
11
:9
11
:5
10236
Rainer Schmädicke
Ralf Tesch
3
:2
15
:13
4
:11
10
:12
11
:9
11
:8
10236
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
14
:16
4
:11
8
:11
10236
Martin Kroschel
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
11
:13
13
:15
4
:11
10236
Roland Schade
Ralf Tesch
3
:1
13
:11
13
:11
3
:11
11
:9
10244
Peter Haack
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
9
:11
9
:11
11
:5
10
:12
10244
Dieter Wasilewski
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
5
:11
4
:11
12
:14
10244
Ralf Eichler
Ralf Tesch
2
:3
11
:4
11
:6
9
:11
9
:11
9
:11
10244
Jens Günther
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
6
:11
14
:16
3
:11
10251
Jens Kubannek
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
12
:14
6
:11
8
:11
10251
Thomas Illmer
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
10
:12
13
:11
8
:11
10
:12
10251
Jürgen Franzek
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
6
:11
7
:11
8
:11
10251
Bernd Roggatz
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
6
:11
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
10255
Andreas Gräf
Ralf Tesch
2
:3
11
:5
6
:11
6
:11
12
:10
5
:11
10255
Knut Wolf
Ralf Tesch
2
:3
8
:11
11
:6
7
:11
11
:9
5
:11
10255
Ingolf Loos
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
3
:11
10
:12
6
:11
10255
Eyck Schibilski
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
8
:11
11
:8
6
:11
5
:11
10266
Ralf Tesch
Tobias Ebel
3
:2
13
:11
10
:12
11
:13
11
:3
11
:5
10266
Ralf Tesch
Gerd Vogel
3
:0
11
:6
11
:5
12
:10
10266
Ralf Tesch
Joachim Baldermann
3
:1
11
:7
11
:8
6
:11
13
:11
10266
Ralf Tesch
Maik Kratzer
1
:3
11
:7
7
:11
9
:11
6
:11
10274
Marko Graf
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
10
:12
9
:11
7
:11
10274
Alex Loth
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
6
:11
1
:11
10274
Roland Hausding
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
10274
Mehr Ali Ahmadi
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
7
:11
6
:11
10277
Max Blumentritt
Ralf Tesch
2
:3
11
:5
9
:11
10
:12
12
:10
6
:11
10277
Martin Loyda
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
4
:11
10
:12
10277
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Ralf Tesch
2
:3
11
:4
5
:11
9
:11
11
:8
9
:11
10277
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
5
:11
2
:11
3
:11
10284
Ralf Tesch
Sven Misler
1
:3
5
:11
11
:7
9
:11
7
:11
10284
Ralf Tesch
Monika Kilian
3
:0
11
:8
11
:5
11
:7
10284
Ralf Tesch
Wolfgang Borchert
3
:0
11
:3
11
:3
11
:5
10284
Ralf Tesch
Eckard Schütz
3
:2
7
:11
13
:11
11
:6
6
:11
11
:8
10294
Sascha Lebede
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
5
:11
4
:11
4
:11
10294
Reinhart Hanner
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
13
:15
7
:11
8
:11
10294
Katrin Albrecht
Ralf Tesch
1
:3
8
:11
11
:4
7
:11
7
:11
10294
Jürgen Wiese
Ralf Tesch
0
:3
4
:11
5
:11
5
:11
© TT-Erkner.de