Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Statistik von
TTC Jacobsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
TTC Jacobsdorf III
18
5
2
11
7323
: 8397
-1074
364
: 525
-161
98
: 152
-54
12
: 24
Spiele:
.
.
13960
05.09.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
5:10
verloren
13966
11.09.2023
Grünheider SV III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:2
verloren
13970
19.09.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
4:10
verloren
13979
27.09.2023
Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:1
verloren
13980
10.10.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
10:7
gewonnen
13988
17.10.2023
SVM Gosen I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:3
verloren
13991
07.11.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
2:10
verloren
13996
14.11.2023
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:6
gewonnen
14002
11.12.2023
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
verloren
14008
16.01.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
6:10
gewonnen
14010
23.01.2024
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV III
9:9
gleichstand
14019
14.02.2024
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:4
verloren
14020
20.02.2024
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
5:10
verloren
14026
05.03.2024
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
9:9
gleichstand
14031
12.03.2024
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SVM Gosen I
0:10
verloren
14039
10.04.2024
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
1:10
gewonnen
14040
15.04.2024
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
4:10
gewonnen
14046
23.04.2024
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
4:10
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Carsten Spiegel
1101
: 867
234
76
: 35
41
0
: 0
23
: 6
23
: 6
17
Rainer Galisch
1513
: 1418
95
87
: 74
13
12
: 7
13
: 11
25
: 18
7
Ronald Bley
671
: 708
-37
40
: 37
3
8
: 8
3
: 3
11
: 11
0
Hanna Stattmann
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Peter Niemann
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Kay Hoffmann
36
: 67
-31
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Roy Tackenberg
105
: 202
-97
0
: 18
-18
0
: 6
0
: 0
0
: 6
-6
Peter Neitzke
1296
: 1425
-129
63
: 86
-23
10
: 10
7
: 15
17
: 25
-8
Karsten Sielaff
197
: 342
-145
1
: 30
-29
0
: 7
0
: 3
0
: 10
-10
Heiko Spötter
1123
: 1319
-196
50
: 86
-36
3
: 12
9
: 14
12
: 26
-14
Jano Schenk
173
: 463
-290
0
: 42
-42
0
: 9
0
: 5
0
: 14
-14
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Carsten Spiegel / Ronald Bley
102
: 97
5
6
: 4
2
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Ronald Bley / Roy Tackenberg
43
: 37
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Carsten Spiegel / Peter Neitzke
256
: 241
15
15
: 11
4
0
: 0
3
: 3
3
: 3
0
Peter Neitzke / Heiko Spötter
51
: 44
7
3
: 3
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Karsten Sielaff / Heiko Spötter
76
: 75
1
4
: 6
-2
1
: 1
0
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Ronald Bley / Rainer Galisch
86
: 95
-9
4
: 6
-2
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Carsten Spiegel / Rainer Galisch
43
: 47
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Ronald Bley / Kay Hoffmann
30
: 42
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Peter Neitzke / Roy Tackenberg
13
: 33
-20
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Karsten Sielaff / Jano Schenk
8
: 33
-25
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Rainer Galisch / Peter Neitzke
73
: 88
-15
2
: 6
-4
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
Peter Neitzke / Jano Schenk
52
: 75
-23
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Heiko Spötter / Jano Schenk
36
: 67
-31
0
: 6
-6
0
: 0
0
: 2
0
: 2
-2
Rainer Galisch / Heiko Spötter
239
: 282
-43
7
: 20
-13
0
: 2
1
: 4
1
: 6
-5
© TT-Erkner.de