Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 14037
3. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
25:38
529:610
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Sieger:
Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
Spieler 1
Steffen Eichel
Peter Mewes
Spieler 2
Lasse Reinhold
Manfred Huhnke
(E)
Spieler 3
Stefan Broß
Sylvia Dittrich
Spieler 4
Annette Zickerick
Eberhard Heinrich
Doppel 1
Steffen Eichel
/
Lasse Reinhold
Peter Mewes
/
Eberhard Heinrich
Doppel 2
Stefan Broß
/
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
(E) /
Sylvia Dittrich
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Steffen Eichel
/
Lasse Reinhold
Peter Mewes
/
Eberhard Heinrich
11
:8
9
:11
11
:5
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Stefan Broß
/
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke (E)
/
Sylvia Dittrich
5
:11
12
:10
11
:13
11
:6
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Lasse Reinhold
Peter Mewes
5
:11
4
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Stefan Broß
Manfred Huhnke
(E)
7
:11
13
:11
11
:2
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Annette Zickerick
Sylvia Dittrich
11
:9
11
:6
2
:11
8
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
3:2
6
Steffen Eichel
Eberhard Heinrich
8
:11
6
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Lasse Reinhold
Manfred Huhnke
(E)
1
:11
11
:13
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Stefan Broß
Sylvia Dittrich
11
:7
8
:11
11
:6
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
4:4
9
Steffen Eichel
Peter Mewes
8
:11
4
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Annette Zickerick
Eberhard Heinrich
9
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Stefan Broß
Peter Mewes
11
:3
11
:8
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:6
12
Annette Zickerick
Manfred Huhnke
(E)
1
:11
11
:6
11
:5
10
:12
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
6:6
13
Steffen Eichel
Sylvia Dittrich
5
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Lasse Reinhold
Eberhard Heinrich
14
:12
11
:6
4
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Annette Zickerick
Peter Mewes
10
:12
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Steffen Eichel
Manfred Huhnke
(E)
5
:11
6
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Lasse Reinhold
Sylvia Dittrich
12
:10
11
:7
11
:13
4
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de