Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Archiv:
3.kreisklasse 2022/2023
3.kreisklasse 2021/2022
3.kreisklasse 20202021
3.kreisklasse 2019/2020
3.kreisklasse2018/2019
3.kreisklasse2017/2018
3.kreisklasse2016/2017
3.kreisklasse2015/2016
3.kreisklasse2014/2015
3.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 13972
3. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:5
34:26
574:525
Sieger:
SVM Gosen I
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Spieler 1
Jan Hellmich
Annette Zickerick
Spieler 2
Martin Augustin
Stefan Broß
Spieler 3
Laurens Augustin
Joachim Baldermann
Spieler 4
Christoph Palaske
Lasse Reinhold
Doppel 1
Martin Augustin
/
Christoph Palaske
Stefan Broß
/
Lasse Reinhold
Doppel 2
Laurens Augustin
/
Jan Hellmich
Joachim Baldermann
/
Annette Zickerick
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Martin Augustin
/
Christoph Palaske
Stefan Broß
/
Lasse Reinhold
11
:13
11
:9
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Laurens Augustin
/
Jan Hellmich
Joachim Baldermann
/
Annette Zickerick
9
:11
7
:11
11
:6
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Martin Augustin
Annette Zickerick
5
:11
11
:7
11
:8
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
2:1
4
Laurens Augustin
Stefan Broß
11
:7
11
:7
5
:11
8
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:1
5
Christoph Palaske
Joachim Baldermann
7
:11
4
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
3:2
6
Jan Hellmich
Lasse Reinhold
11
:8
11
:8
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Martin Augustin
Stefan Broß
8
:11
11
:13
12
:10
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Laurens Augustin
Joachim Baldermann
15
:13
11
:9
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Jan Hellmich
Annette Zickerick
11
:3
11
:6
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:4
10
Christoph Palaske
Lasse Reinhold
11
:7
11
:4
9
:11
16
:18
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
6:4
11
Laurens Augustin
Annette Zickerick
3
:11
3
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Christoph Palaske
Stefan Broß
11
:7
7
:11
11
:8
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Jan Hellmich
Joachim Baldermann
11
:2
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
8:5
14
Martin Augustin
Lasse Reinhold
11
:6
11
:2
8
:11
6
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
9:5
15
Christoph Palaske
Annette Zickerick
8
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:4
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
10:5
© TT-Erkner.de