Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Archiv:
1.kreisklasse 2022/2023
1.kreisklasse 2021/2022
1.kreisklasse 2020/2021
1.kreisklasse 2019/2020
1.kreisklasse2018/2019
1.kreisklasse2017/2018
1.kreisklasse2016/2017
1.kreisklasse2015/2016
1.kreisklasse2014/2015
1.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 13761
1. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
35:36
630:642
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
Spieler 1
Raik Fünfhaus
Max Kühn
Spieler 2
Mandy Ksink
Thomas Eichhorn
Spieler 3
Sven Schneider
Helmut Kraft
Spieler 4
Marek Janusz
Matthias Filter
(E)
Doppel 1
Mandy Ksink
/
Sven Schneider
Max Kühn
/
Helmut Kraft
Doppel 2
Raik Fünfhaus
/
Marek Janusz
Thomas Eichhorn
/
Matthias Filter
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Mandy Ksink
/
Sven Schneider
Max Kühn
/
Helmut Kraft
13
:11
3
:11
7
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Raik Fünfhaus
/
Marek Janusz
Thomas Eichhorn
/
Matthias Filter (E)
5
:11
9
:11
11
:8
11
:1
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Mandy Ksink
Max Kühn
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Sven Schneider
Thomas Eichhorn
4
:11
11
:6
5
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Marek Janusz
Helmut Kraft
6
:11
11
:3
11
:4
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Raik Fünfhaus
Matthias Filter
(E)
11
:4
11
:3
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Mandy Ksink
Thomas Eichhorn
3
:11
11
:6
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Sven Schneider
Helmut Kraft
8
:11
11
:5
10
:12
11
:4
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Raik Fünfhaus
Max Kühn
10
:12
7
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Marek Janusz
Matthias Filter
(E)
11
:7
3
:11
11
:6
6
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
4:6
11
Sven Schneider
Max Kühn
11
:9
8
:11
5
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Marek Janusz
Thomas Eichhorn
9
:11
11
:6
11
:8
7
:11
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
4:8
13
Raik Fünfhaus
Helmut Kraft
11
:9
11
:8
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
5:8
14
Mandy Ksink
Matthias Filter
(E)
3
:11
11
:7
11
:9
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
6:8
15
Marek Janusz
Max Kühn
11
:9
5
:11
7
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
7:8
16
Raik Fünfhaus
Thomas Eichhorn
11
:9
10
:12
12
:10
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:8
17
Mandy Ksink
Helmut Kraft
6
:11
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:9
18
Sven Schneider
Matthias Filter
(E)
11
:8
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de