Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Adressen der Vereine
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
1. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner III
Archiv:
1.kreisklasse 2022/2023
1.kreisklasse 2021/2022
1.kreisklasse 2020/2021
1.kreisklasse 2019/2020
1.kreisklasse2018/2019
1.kreisklasse2017/2018
1.kreisklasse2016/2017
1.kreisklasse2015/2016
1.kreisklasse2014/2015
1.kreisklasse2013/2014
Spielbericht: 13783
1. Kreisklasse 2023/2024
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
5:10
28:31
556:565
Vorwärts Bad Saarow II
Sieger:
SG Hangelsberg 47 I
Spieler 1
Ralf Blacha
Christian Jaensch
Spieler 2
Uwe Mahlkow
Mathias Kunow
Spieler 3
Bert Schönsee
Dirk Hoffmann
Spieler 4
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Thomas Eichhorn
(E)
Doppel 1
Ralf Blacha
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Christian Jaensch
/
Thomas Eichhorn
(E)
Doppel 2
Bert Schönsee
/
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Mathias Kunow
/
Dirk Hoffmann
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Ralf Blacha
/
Uwe Mahlkow
Christian Jaensch
/
Thomas Eichhorn (E)
8
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:4
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Bert Schönsee
/
Rainer Armbrust (E)
Mathias Kunow
/
Dirk Hoffmann
15
:17
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Uwe Mahlkow
Christian Jaensch
12
:10
12
:10
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
1:2
4
Bert Schönsee
Mathias Kunow
7
:11
9
:11
11
:8
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Dirk Hoffmann
12
:10
9
:11
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:3
6
Ralf Blacha
Thomas Eichhorn
(E)
11
:8
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Uwe Mahlkow
Mathias Kunow
11
:4
12
:10
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Bert Schönsee
Dirk Hoffmann
7
:11
11
:8
11
:5
9
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Ralf Blacha
Christian Jaensch
11
:7
12
:10
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:4
10
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Thomas Eichhorn
(E)
12
:10
7
:11
7
:11
11
:5
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:5
11
Bert Schönsee
Christian Jaensch
5
:11
8
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Mathias Kunow
11
:9
12
:14
12
:10
7
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Ralf Blacha
Dirk Hoffmann
9
:11
11
:13
11
:6
11
:8
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Uwe Mahlkow
Thomas Eichhorn
(E)
4
:11
4
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Rainer Armbrust
(E)
Christian Jaensch
10
:12
9
:11
11
:2
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:10
© TT-Erkner.de