Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 9562
2. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
31:35
606:618
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
Grünheider SV IV
Spieler 1
Andreas Arndt
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 2
Heinz Maleck
Max Blumentritt
Spieler 3
Frank Thomas
Jost Merkel
Spieler 4
Jürgen Frehse
Sibylle Sarnes
Doppel 1
Jürgen Frehse
/
Andreas Arndt
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
Doppel 2
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
Frank Seehawer
/
Sibylle Sarnes
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Jürgen Frehse
/
Andreas Arndt
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
7
:11
11
:8
11
:7
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
Frank Seehawer
/
Sibylle Sarnes
7
:11
6
:11
11
:6
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Heinz Maleck
Frank Seehawer
8
:11
8
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Frank Thomas
Max Blumentritt
10
:12
11
:7
11
:1
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
2:2
5
Jürgen Frehse
Jost Merkel
12
:10
5
:11
10
:12
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Andreas Arndt
Sibylle Sarnes
12
:10
9
:11
11
:8
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Heinz Maleck
Max Blumentritt
5
:11
11
:9
11
:8
7
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
4:3
8
Frank Thomas
Jost Merkel
11
:6
11
:9
7
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
5:3
9
Andreas Arndt
Frank Seehawer
6
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Jürgen Frehse
Sibylle Sarnes
7
:11
8
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:5
11
Frank Thomas
Frank Seehawer
6
:11
11
:13
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Jürgen Frehse
Max Blumentritt
9
:11
10
:12
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Andreas Arndt
Jost Merkel
5
:11
16
:14
11
:8
11
:13
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
6:7
14
Heinz Maleck
Sibylle Sarnes
11
:5
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:7
15
Jürgen Frehse
Frank Seehawer
4
:11
9
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Andreas Arndt
Max Blumentritt
11
:6
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Heinz Maleck
Jost Merkel
11
:6
11
:1
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
9:8
18
Frank Thomas
Sibylle Sarnes
11
:7
11
:1
4
:11
8
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de