Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 9520
2. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
34:34
649:619
Sieger:
Grünheider SV III
Grünheider SV IV
Spieler 1
Dirk Hoffmann
Frank Seehawer
Spieler 2
Wolfgang Rumler
Max Blumentritt
Spieler 3
Erwin Broese
Sibylle Sarnes
Spieler 4
Peter Hunold
Jost Merkel
Doppel 1
Peter Hunold
/
Dieter Graßmann
(E)
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
Doppel 2
Dirk Hoffmann
/
Erwin Broese
Frank Seehawer
/
Sibylle Sarnes
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Peter Hunold
/
Dieter Graßmann (E)
Max Blumentritt
/
Jost Merkel
11
:8
11
:7
7
:11
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Dirk Hoffmann
/
Erwin Broese
Frank Seehawer
/
Sibylle Sarnes
9
:11
5
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Wolfgang Rumler
Frank Seehawer
6
:11
12
:10
12
:10
7
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
2:1
4
Erwin Broese
Max Blumentritt
16
:14
3
:11
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
3:1
5
Peter Hunold
Sibylle Sarnes
9
:11
11
:7
11
:9
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
4:1
6
Dirk Hoffmann
Jost Merkel
11
:9
11
:9
11
:13
9
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Wolfgang Rumler
Max Blumentritt
9
:11
11
:13
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Erwin Broese
Sibylle Sarnes
11
:13
10
:12
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Dirk Hoffmann
Frank Seehawer
7
:11
11
:9
7
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Peter Hunold
Jost Merkel
11
:8
11
:9
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Erwin Broese
Frank Seehawer
11
:0
11
:0
11
:0
3
:0
1:0
6:5
12
Peter Hunold
Max Blumentritt
6
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Dirk Hoffmann
Sibylle Sarnes
13
:11
12
:10
9
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
7:6
14
Wolfgang Rumler
Jost Merkel
6
:11
5
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Peter Hunold
Frank Seehawer
11
:8
10
:12
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Dirk Hoffmann
Max Blumentritt
10
:12
11
:6
9
:11
11
:4
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
8:8
17
Wolfgang Rumler
Sibylle Sarnes
14
:16
11
:5
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Erwin Broese
Jost Merkel
11
:6
6
:11
11
:9
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de