Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 830
2. Kreisklasse 2020/2021
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
29:37
584:618
TTC Jacobsdorf II
Sieger:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
Spieler 1
Carsten Spiegel
Kersten Berlin
Spieler 2
Jessica Panter
Thomas Eichhorn
Spieler 3
Cathleen Klein
Erik Burdach
Spieler 4
Maik Detlof
Helmut Kraft
Doppel 1
Cathleen Klein
/
Jessica Panter
Thomas Eichhorn
/
Kersten Berlin
Doppel 2
Carsten Spiegel
/
Maik Detlof
Erik Burdach
/
Helmut Kraft
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Cathleen Klein
/
Jessica Panter
Thomas Eichhorn
/
Kersten Berlin
11
:9
12
:14
3
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Carsten Spiegel
/
Maik Detlof
Erik Burdach
/
Helmut Kraft
11
:9
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Jessica Panter
Kersten Berlin
3
:11
4
:11
11
:9
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Cathleen Klein
Thomas Eichhorn
11
:9
9
:11
8
:11
11
:8
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
2:2
5
Maik Detlof
Erik Burdach
11
:6
11
:3
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
3:2
6
Carsten Spiegel
Helmut Kraft
9
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:3
7
Jessica Panter
Thomas Eichhorn
9
:11
5
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Cathleen Klein
Erik Burdach
11
:9
8
:11
7
:11
12
:10
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Carsten Spiegel
Kersten Berlin
4
:11
9
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Maik Detlof
Helmut Kraft
11
:8
15
:13
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Cathleen Klein
Kersten Berlin
11
:9
6
:11
12
:10
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
6:5
12
Maik Detlof
Thomas Eichhorn
11
:3
8
:11
7
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Carsten Spiegel
Erik Burdach
4
:11
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Jessica Panter
Helmut Kraft
12
:10
9
:11
9
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:8
15
Maik Detlof
Kersten Berlin
11
:3
11
:3
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
7:8
16
Carsten Spiegel
Thomas Eichhorn
7
:11
7
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Jessica Panter
Erik Burdach
11
:4
11
:7
10
:12
7
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
8:9
18
Cathleen Klein
Helmut Kraft
14
:12
6
:11
8
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de