Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 826
2. Kreisklasse 2020/2021
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
31:34
600:583
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
Spieler 1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Marek Janusz
Spieler 2
Anika Leder
Hartmut Hoffmann
Spieler 3
Knut Wolf
André Gollmer
Spieler 4
Karsten Karius
(E)
Thomas Fritsch
Doppel 1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
/
Knut Wolf
André Gollmer
/
Thomas Fritsch
Doppel 2
Anika Leder
/
Karsten Karius
(E)
Marek Janusz
/
Hartmut Hoffmann
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
/
Knut Wolf
André Gollmer
/
Thomas Fritsch
8
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Anika Leder
/
Karsten Karius (E)
Marek Janusz
/
Hartmut Hoffmann
8
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Anika Leder
Marek Janusz
12
:10
12
:14
8
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Knut Wolf
Hartmut Hoffmann
11
:5
11
:13
11
:3
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
1:3
5
Karsten Karius
(E)
André Gollmer
10
:12
6
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Thomas Fritsch
11
:7
11
:2
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Anika Leder
Hartmut Hoffmann
9
:11
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Knut Wolf
André Gollmer
10
:12
11
:6
7
:11
11
:7
11
:3
3
:2
1:0
3:5
9
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Marek Janusz
11
:8
11
:5
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
4:5
10
Karsten Karius
(E)
Thomas Fritsch
4
:11
10
:12
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:6
11
Knut Wolf
Marek Janusz
7
:11
11
:5
11
:9
3
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Karsten Karius
(E)
Hartmut Hoffmann
11
:5
12
:14
11
:8
8
:11
13
:11
3
:2
1:0
5:7
13
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
André Gollmer
11
:8
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Anika Leder
Thomas Fritsch
11
:6
11
:9
5
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Karsten Karius
(E)
Marek Janusz
6
:11
11
:1
6
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Roy Schüan-Sarnes
Hartmut Hoffmann
11
:3
11
:3
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Anika Leder
André Gollmer
8
:11
11
:5
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Knut Wolf
Thomas Fritsch
10
:12
9
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de