Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 13422
2. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
30:34
592:605
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Tobias Munzert
Mario Laaser
Spieler 2
Frank Thomas
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 3
Alexander Schulz
Wilfried Flauaus
Spieler 4
Andreas Bölke
Nicole Bierfreund
Doppel 1
Alexander Schulz
/
Frank Thomas
Mario Laaser
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Doppel 2
Tobias Munzert
/
Andreas Bölke
Andreas Forchheim
/
Nicole Bierfreund
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Alexander Schulz
/
Frank Thomas
Mario Laaser
/
Wilfried Flauaus
8
:11
4
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Tobias Munzert
/
Andreas Bölke
Andreas Forchheim
/
Nicole Bierfreund
6
:11
4
:11
13
:15
0
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Frank Thomas
Mario Laaser
4
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Alexander Schulz
Andreas Forchheim
11
:4
13
:11
6
:11
9
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:4
5
Andreas Bölke
Wilfried Flauaus
11
:8
12
:10
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
1:4
6
Tobias Munzert
Nicole Bierfreund
9
:11
11
:6
11
:8
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
2:4
7
Frank Thomas
Andreas Forchheim
10
:12
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Alexander Schulz
Wilfried Flauaus
11
:9
12
:10
5
:11
8
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Tobias Munzert
Mario Laaser
11
:8
11
:8
8
:11
8
:11
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
3:6
10
Andreas Bölke
Nicole Bierfreund
11
:6
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Alexander Schulz
Mario Laaser
9
:11
11
:9
11
:2
4
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Andreas Bölke
Andreas Forchheim
11
:5
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:7
13
Tobias Munzert
Wilfried Flauaus
9
:11
9
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Frank Thomas
Nicole Bierfreund
8
:11
7
:11
11
:5
14
:12
10
:12
2
:3
0:1
5:9
15
Andreas Bölke
Mario Laaser
11
:6
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
6:9
16
Tobias Munzert
Andreas Forchheim
5
:11
11
:8
11
:8
15
:13
3
:1
1:0
7:9
17
Frank Thomas
Wilfried Flauaus
17
:15
9
:11
4
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de