Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 13400
2. Kreisklasse 2022/2023
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
36:31
605:593
Sieger:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
TTC Jacobsdorf II
Spieler 1
Lars Jungbluth
Finn Gielisch
Spieler 2
Ingo Hylla
Jessica Panter
Spieler 3
Frank Gille
(E)
Cathleen Klein
Spieler 4
Ralf Blacha
Peter Neitzke
(E)
Doppel 1
Lars Jungbluth
/
Ralf Blacha
Finn Gielisch
/
Jessica Panter
Doppel 2
Ingo Hylla
/
Frank Gille
(E)
Cathleen Klein
/
Peter Neitzke
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Lars Jungbluth
/
Ralf Blacha
Finn Gielisch
/
Jessica Panter
11
:8
11
:6
15
:13
3
:0
1:0
1:0
2
Ingo Hylla
/
Frank Gille (E)
Cathleen Klein
/
Peter Neitzke (E)
11
:4
11
:6
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Ingo Hylla
Finn Gielisch
5
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Frank Gille
(E)
Jessica Panter
11
:9
7
:11
11
:6
5
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Ralf Blacha
Cathleen Klein
11
:7
11
:6
7
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Lars Jungbluth
Peter Neitzke
(E)
11
:8
11
:4
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Ingo Hylla
Jessica Panter
6
:11
11
:5
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Frank Gille
(E)
Cathleen Klein
6
:11
6
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Lars Jungbluth
Finn Gielisch
7
:11
11
:5
11
:6
3
:11
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
5:4
10
Ralf Blacha
Peter Neitzke
(E)
11
:5
11
:4
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Frank Gille
(E)
Finn Gielisch
8
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Ralf Blacha
Jessica Panter
11
:8
8
:11
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Lars Jungbluth
Cathleen Klein
7
:11
11
:4
11
:5
15
:13
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Ingo Hylla
Peter Neitzke
(E)
11
:6
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
9:5
15
Ralf Blacha
Finn Gielisch
7
:11
11
:8
7
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:6
16
Lars Jungbluth
Jessica Panter
11
:5
8
:11
11
:9
11
:13
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
9:7
17
Ingo Hylla
Cathleen Klein
0
:11
0
:11
0
:11
0
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Frank Gille
(E)
Peter Neitzke
(E)
11
:4
8
:11
8
:11
15
:13
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de