Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11456
2. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
39:30
669:602
SG Rauen 1951 IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
Spieler 1
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Heinz Maleck
Spieler 2
Harald Zeine
Stefan Mathes
Spieler 3
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Frank Thomas
Spieler 4
Bernd Roggatz
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Doppel 1
Harald Ralf Mauermann
/
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Mathes
/
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
Doppel 2
Harald Zeine
/
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Harald Ralf Mauermann
/
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Mathes
/
Rainer Schieritz (E)
8
:11
11
:5
6
:11
11
:3
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Harald Zeine
/
Jens Kubannek (E)
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
12
:10
11
:9
8
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Harald Zeine
Heinz Maleck
8
:11
11
:6
9
:11
11
:13
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Stefan Mathes
7
:11
12
:14
11
:4
11
:8
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Bernd Roggatz
Frank Thomas
12
:14
11
:8
10
:12
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
11
:6
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Harald Zeine
Stefan Mathes
7
:11
11
:8
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Frank Thomas
11
:7
4
:11
11
:9
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
3:5
9
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Heinz Maleck
5
:11
8
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Bernd Roggatz
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
11
:6
11
:1
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Heinz Maleck
11
:1
11
:4
15
:13
3
:0
1:0
5:6
12
Bernd Roggatz
Stefan Mathes
6
:11
4
:11
11
:5
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Frank Thomas
12
:10
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:7
14
Harald Zeine
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
11
:4
7
:11
11
:5
14
:12
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Bernd Roggatz
Heinz Maleck
11
:8
10
:12
11
:8
8
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Harald Ralf Mauermann
Stefan Mathes
11
:7
5
:11
7
:11
11
:6
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Harald Zeine
Frank Thomas
11
:7
11
:5
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
8:9
18
Jens Kubannek
(E)
Rainer Schieritz
(E)
11
:4
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de