Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11446
2. Kreisklasse 2017/2018
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
35:39
658:726
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Kai Müller
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 2
Bernd Ramsperger
Dirk Radoschowski
Spieler 3
Jürgen Gühmann
Wolfgang Rauch
Spieler 4
Wilfried Flauaus
Vladimir Darin
Doppel 1
Kai Müller
/
Bernd Ramsperger
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Doppel 2
Jürgen Gühmann
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Andreas Forchheim
/
Vladimir Darin
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Kai Müller
/
Bernd Ramsperger
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
11
:9
7
:11
11
:4
6
:11
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Jürgen Gühmann
/
Wilfried Flauaus
Andreas Forchheim
/
Vladimir Darin
7
:11
11
:9
12
:10
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:1
3
Bernd Ramsperger
Andreas Forchheim
9
:11
11
:9
11
:8
4
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Jürgen Gühmann
Dirk Radoschowski
4
:11
7
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Wilfried Flauaus
Wolfgang Rauch
12
:10
11
:9
15
:13
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Kai Müller
Vladimir Darin
8
:11
11
:6
11
:5
14
:12
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Bernd Ramsperger
Dirk Radoschowski
11
:7
8
:11
10
:12
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Jürgen Gühmann
Wolfgang Rauch
11
:9
11
:5
7
:11
5
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Kai Müller
Andreas Forchheim
14
:12
4
:11
6
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Wilfried Flauaus
Vladimir Darin
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
5:5
11
Jürgen Gühmann
Andreas Forchheim
4
:11
9
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Wilfried Flauaus
Dirk Radoschowski
11
:9
11
:8
6
:11
11
:13
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
6:6
13
Kai Müller
Wolfgang Rauch
11
:6
6
:11
13
:11
3
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
7:6
14
Bernd Ramsperger
Vladimir Darin
3
:11
14
:12
11
:6
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
8:6
15
Wilfried Flauaus
Andreas Forchheim
9
:11
11
:7
5
:11
0
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Kai Müller
Dirk Radoschowski
4
:11
8
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Bernd Ramsperger
Wolfgang Rauch
11
:9
11
:9
6
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Jürgen Gühmann
Vladimir Darin
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de