Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11109
2. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
7:10
30:38
646:685
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Sieger:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Sven Misler
Stefan Hegenbarth
Spieler 2
Frank Thomas
Peter Haack
Spieler 3
Bernd Klose
Andreas Richter
Spieler 4
Heinz Maleck
Ulrich Sierpinski
Doppel 1
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
Peter Haack
/
Ulrich Sierpinski
Doppel 2
Sven Misler
/
Bernd Klose
Stefan Hegenbarth
/
Andreas Richter
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Heinz Maleck
/
Frank Thomas
Peter Haack
/
Ulrich Sierpinski
5
:11
11
:8
8
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Sven Misler
/
Bernd Klose
Stefan Hegenbarth
/
Andreas Richter
5
:11
10
:12
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
0:2
3
Frank Thomas
Stefan Hegenbarth
7
:11
17
:15
11
:9
10
:12
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
0:3
4
Bernd Klose
Peter Haack
8
:11
12
:10
11
:9
10
:12
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:3
5
Heinz Maleck
Andreas Richter
11
:7
11
:6
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Sven Misler
Ulrich Sierpinski
7
:11
11
:6
12
:10
5
:11
11
:13
2
:3
0:1
2:4
7
Frank Thomas
Peter Haack
7
:11
11
:9
10
:12
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:5
8
Bernd Klose
Andreas Richter
10
:12
11
:9
7
:11
11
:9
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
2:6
9
Sven Misler
Stefan Hegenbarth
5
:11
13
:15
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:7
10
Heinz Maleck
Ulrich Sierpinski
11
:9
9
:11
12
:10
10
:12
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
3:7
11
Bernd Klose
Stefan Hegenbarth
7
:11
8
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
3:8
12
Heinz Maleck
Peter Haack
11
:6
12
:10
10
:12
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
4:8
13
Sven Misler
Andreas Richter
10
:12
11
:6
5
:11
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:9
14
Frank Thomas
Ulrich Sierpinski
8
:11
6
:11
11
:9
11
:8
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
5:9
15
Heinz Maleck
Stefan Hegenbarth
11
:8
11
:6
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:9
16
Sven Misler
Peter Haack
9
:11
11
:9
11
:6
14
:12
3
:1
1:0
7:9
17
Frank Thomas
Andreas Richter
5
:11
7
:11
9
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:10
© TT-Erkner.de