Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11080
2. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
33:38
613:682
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Spieler 1
Frank Teichmann
Andreas Forchheim
Spieler 2
Stefan Fritzsche
Wolfgang Rauch
Spieler 3
Ralf Tesch
Vladimir Darin
Spieler 4
Norman Degenkolb
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
Doppel 1
Norman Degenkolb
/
Frank Teichmann
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Vladimir Darin
Doppel 2
Stefan Fritzsche
/
Ralf Tesch
Andreas Forchheim
/
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Norman Degenkolb
/
Frank Teichmann
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Vladimir Darin
11
:7
9
:11
11
:7
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Stefan Fritzsche
/
Ralf Tesch
Andreas Forchheim
/
Bernd Ramsperger (E)
12
:10
11
:6
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
2:0
3
Stefan Fritzsche
Andreas Forchheim
11
:9
7
:11
11
:4
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:0
4
Ralf Tesch
Wolfgang Rauch
6
:11
11
:7
11
:8
10
:12
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
4:0
5
Norman Degenkolb
Vladimir Darin
4
:11
7
:11
11
:6
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:1
6
Frank Teichmann
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
6
:11
4
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:2
7
Stefan Fritzsche
Wolfgang Rauch
11
:9
11
:9
6
:11
11
:6
3
:1
1:0
5:2
8
Ralf Tesch
Vladimir Darin
11
:5
12
:10
9
:11
11
:5
3
:1
1:0
6:2
9
Frank Teichmann
Andreas Forchheim
14
:12
7
:11
9
:11
11
:7
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:3
10
Norman Degenkolb
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
4
:11
4
:11
11
:9
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:4
11
Ralf Tesch
Andreas Forchheim
2
:11
8
:11
14
:12
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Norman Degenkolb
Wolfgang Rauch
7
:11
4
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:6
13
Frank Teichmann
Vladimir Darin
6
:11
13
:11
8
:11
13
:11
7
:11
2
:3
0:1
6:7
14
Stefan Fritzsche
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
7
:11
11
:6
12
:10
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Norman Degenkolb
Andreas Forchheim
3
:11
11
:8
3
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Frank Teichmann
Wolfgang Rauch
11
:3
6
:11
10
:12
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Stefan Fritzsche
Vladimir Darin
9
:11
11
:5
17
:15
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:9
18
Ralf Tesch
Bernd Ramsperger
(E)
4
:11
7
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de