Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11079
2. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
38:33
676:651
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
SG Rauen 1951 IV
Spieler 1
Anika Leder
Dietmar Kultus
Spieler 2
Andreas Gräf
Karsten Schulze
Spieler 3
Birgit Sparsam
Bernd Roggatz
Spieler 4
Hardy Quiel
Harald Zeine
Doppel 1
Hardy Quiel
/
Andreas Gräf
Karsten Schulze
/
Harald Zeine
Doppel 2
Anika Leder
/
Birgit Sparsam
Dietmar Kultus
/
Bernd Roggatz
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Hardy Quiel
/
Andreas Gräf
Karsten Schulze
/
Harald Zeine
12
:10
12
:14
11
:6
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Anika Leder
/
Birgit Sparsam
Dietmar Kultus
/
Bernd Roggatz
8
:11
11
:9
9
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Andreas Gräf
Dietmar Kultus
9
:11
11
:7
2
:11
13
:11
6
:11
2
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Birgit Sparsam
Karsten Schulze
4
:11
11
:8
9
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Hardy Quiel
Bernd Roggatz
11
:7
11
:2
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Anika Leder
Harald Zeine
11
:3
8
:11
11
:9
10
:12
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Andreas Gräf
Karsten Schulze
11
:7
11
:9
7
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
4:3
8
Birgit Sparsam
Bernd Roggatz
11
:4
18
:16
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
5:3
9
Anika Leder
Dietmar Kultus
8
:11
10
:12
13
:11
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Hardy Quiel
Harald Zeine
12
:10
11
:5
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Birgit Sparsam
Dietmar Kultus
5
:11
7
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Hardy Quiel
Karsten Schulze
11
:9
7
:11
3
:11
11
:4
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
7:5
13
Anika Leder
Bernd Roggatz
11
:7
11
:5
9
:11
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Andreas Gräf
Harald Zeine
6
:11
11
:8
8
:11
11
:8
2
:11
2
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Hardy Quiel
Dietmar Kultus
11
:8
4
:11
5
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:7
16
Anika Leder
Karsten Schulze
11
:13
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
8:8
17
Andreas Gräf
Bernd Roggatz
11
:5
9
:11
11
:7
11
:4
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Birgit Sparsam
Harald Zeine
11
:7
11
:8
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de