Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spielbericht: 11053
2. Kreisklasse 2016/2017
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:7
37:30
639:616
Sieger:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Spieler 1
Peter Haack
Heinz Maleck
Spieler 2
Ulrich Sierpinski
Sven Misler
Spieler 3
Andreas Richter
Bernd Klose
Spieler 4
Sascha Sarnow
Reinhardt Hanner
(E)
Doppel 1
Andreas Richter
/
Sascha Sarnow
Reinhardt Hanner
(E) /
Sven Misler
Doppel 2
Peter Haack
/
Ulrich Sierpinski
Heinz Maleck
/
Bernd Klose
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Richter
/
Sascha Sarnow
Reinhardt Hanner (E)
/
Sven Misler
11
:6
8
:11
5
:11
11
:9
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Peter Haack
/
Ulrich Sierpinski
Heinz Maleck
/
Bernd Klose
5
:11
11
:8
11
:13
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Ulrich Sierpinski
Heinz Maleck
8
:11
6
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Andreas Richter
Sven Misler
12
:10
10
:12
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Sascha Sarnow
Bernd Klose
11
:5
11
:5
15
:13
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Peter Haack
Reinhardt Hanner
(E)
5
:11
11
:2
3
:11
11
:5
11
:5
3
:2
1:0
3:3
7
Ulrich Sierpinski
Sven Misler
11
:6
10
:12
11
:5
5
:11
4
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Andreas Richter
Bernd Klose
11
:9
14
:16
7
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Peter Haack
Heinz Maleck
12
:10
12
:10
10
:12
2
:11
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
4:5
10
Sascha Sarnow
Reinhardt Hanner
(E)
11
:5
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Andreas Richter
Heinz Maleck
4
:11
8
:11
11
:9
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Sascha Sarnow
Sven Misler
11
:9
12
:10
7
:11
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
6:6
13
Peter Haack
Bernd Klose
11
:9
11
:7
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
7:6
14
Ulrich Sierpinski
Reinhardt Hanner
(E)
9
:11
9
:11
12
:10
12
:14
1
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Sascha Sarnow
Heinz Maleck
11
:6
11
:7
14
:12
3
:0
1:0
8:7
16
Peter Haack
Sven Misler
7
:11
11
:7
9
:11
11
:6
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Ulrich Sierpinski
Bernd Klose
11
:9
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
10:7
© TT-Erkner.de