Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 10588
2. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:8
35:29
597:561
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
SG Rauen 1951 III
Spieler 1
Andreas Forchheim
Dietmar Kultus
Spieler 2
Kai Müller
Harald Kruse
Spieler 3
Vladimir Darin
Harald Zeine
Spieler 4
Dirk Radoschowski
Mario Brünig
Doppel 1
Joachim Pufahl
/
Andreas Forchheim
Dietmar Kultus
/
Harald Kruse
Doppel 2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Zeine
/
Mario Brünig
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Joachim Pufahl
/
Andreas Forchheim
Dietmar Kultus
/
Harald Kruse
8
:11
9
:11
10
:12
0
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Zeine
/
Mario Brünig
11
:7
11
:7
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Kai Müller
Dietmar Kultus
7
:11
7
:11
5
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Vladimir Darin
Harald Kruse
9
:11
8
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Zeine
11
:4
11
:5
11
:2
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Andreas Forchheim
Mario Brünig
11
:8
11
:2
16
:14
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Kai Müller
Harald Kruse
4
:11
8
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Vladimir Darin
Harald Zeine
7
:11
8
:11
11
:8
11
:6
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
4:4
9
Andreas Forchheim
Dietmar Kultus
11
:7
12
:10
2
:11
4
:11
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Dirk Radoschowski
Mario Brünig
11
:6
11
:4
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Vladimir Darin
Dietmar Kultus
11
:4
8
:11
7
:11
12
:10
8
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Dirk Radoschowski
Harald Kruse
8
:11
8
:11
3
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Andreas Forchheim
Harald Zeine
11
:7
11
:13
13
:11
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
6:7
14
Kai Müller
Mario Brünig
12
:10
11
:5
3
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:7
15
Dirk Radoschowski
Dietmar Kultus
11
:3
7
:11
8
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:8
16
Andreas Forchheim
Harald Kruse
11
:4
11
:8
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
8:8
17
Kai Müller
Harald Zeine
12
:10
11
:7
9
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
9:8
18
Vladimir Darin
Mario Brünig
11
:3
11
:6
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
10:8
© TT-Erkner.de