Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Spielbericht: 10584
2. Kreisklasse 2015/2016
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
37:26
619:570
Sieger:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
Grünheider SV III
Spieler 1
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Fels
Spieler 2
Vladimir Darin
Sybille Sarnes
Spieler 3
Jürgen Gühmann
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Spieler 4
Dirk Radoschowski
Jost Merkel
Doppel 1
Andreas Forchheim
/
Joachim Pufahl
Jost Merkel
/
Max Blumentritt
(E)
Doppel 2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Sybille Sarnes
/
Andreas Fels
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Andreas Forchheim
/
Joachim Pufahl
Jost Merkel
/
Max Blumentritt (E)
7
:11
11
:9
9
:11
12
:10
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
1:0
2
Wolfgang Rauch
/
Dirk Radoschowski
Sybille Sarnes
/
Andreas Fels
4
:11
11
:9
8
:11
11
:6
11
:7
3
:2
1:0
2:0
3
Vladimir Darin
Andreas Fels
11
:4
11
:13
7
:11
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:1
4
Jürgen Gühmann
Sybille Sarnes
7
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Dirk Radoschowski
Max Blumentritt
(E)
17
:15
11
:1
6
:11
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Andreas Forchheim
Jost Merkel
12
:10
11
:7
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Vladimir Darin
Sybille Sarnes
5
:11
11
:4
12
:14
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Jürgen Gühmann
Max Blumentritt
(E)
11
:5
11
:8
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
5:3
9
Andreas Forchheim
Andreas Fels
11
:9
11
:8
6
:11
6
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:4
10
Dirk Radoschowski
Jost Merkel
11
:8
11
:9
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Jürgen Gühmann
Andreas Fels
9
:11
11
:9
10
:12
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Dirk Radoschowski
Sybille Sarnes
11
:4
11
:6
9
:11
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
7:5
13
Andreas Forchheim
Max Blumentritt
(E)
11
:1
7
:11
12
:10
11
:9
3
:1
1:0
8:5
14
Vladimir Darin
Jost Merkel
11
:6
11
:7
10
:12
3
:11
12
:14
2
:3
0:1
8:6
15
Dirk Radoschowski
Andreas Fels
8
:11
11
:1
12
:10
13
:11
3
:1
1:0
9:6
16
Andreas Forchheim
Sybille Sarnes
11
:9
11
:7
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de