Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 9724
3. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
10:6
34:25
545:500
Sieger:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler 1
Martin Kroschel
Wolfgang Schäfer
Spieler 2
Roland Schade
Jürgen Wiese
Spieler 3
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 4
Rainer Schmädicke
Rita Ullrich
Doppel 1
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Martin Kroschel
Jürgen Wiese
/
Rita Ullrich
Doppel 2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Rainer Schieritz
/
Wolfgang Schäfer
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
/
Martin Kroschel
Jürgen Wiese
/
Rita Ullrich
9
:11
11
:8
4
:11
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Roland Schade
/
Rainer Schmädicke
Rainer Schieritz
/
Wolfgang Schäfer
11
:7
11
:8
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Roland Schade
Wolfgang Schäfer
11
:9
9
:11
7
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Jürgen Wiese
6
:11
4
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Rainer Schmädicke
Rainer Schieritz
11
:9
12
:10
11
:6
3
:0
1:0
2:3
6
Martin Kroschel
Rita Ullrich
11
:8
6
:11
11
:3
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
3:3
7
Roland Schade
Jürgen Wiese
11
:8
11
:6
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
4:3
8
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Rainer Schieritz
11
:8
12
:14
11
:13
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Martin Kroschel
Wolfgang Schäfer
8
:11
11
:8
11
:3
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
5:4
10
Rainer Schmädicke
Rita Ullrich
11
:2
11
:2
11
:1
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Hans-Jürgen Gottschlich
Wolfgang Schäfer
7
:11
9
:11
1
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Rainer Schmädicke
Jürgen Wiese
11
:9
3
:11
10
:12
11
:5
11
:4
3
:2
1:0
7:5
13
Martin Kroschel
Rainer Schieritz
11
:9
6
:11
9
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:6
14
Roland Schade
Rita Ullrich
10
:12
11
:3
11
:0
11
:7
3
:1
1:0
8:6
15
Rainer Schmädicke
Wolfgang Schäfer
11
:9
11
:3
11
:9
3
:0
1:0
9:6
16
Martin Kroschel
Jürgen Wiese
11
:8
4
:11
11
:4
7
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
10:6
© TT-Erkner.de