Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 9702
3. Kreisklasse 2013/2014
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
8:10
31:37
565:621
SG Rauen 1951 V
Sieger:
Grünheider SV V
Spieler 1
Bernd Roggatz
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
Spieler 2
Robert Heerdegen
Reinhard Große
Spieler 3
Silvia Ponta
Manfred Salinger
Spieler 4
Thomas Illmer
Dörthe Schneider
Doppel 1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
/
Manfred Salinger
Doppel 2
Robert Heerdegen
/
Silvia Ponta
Dörthe Schneider
/
Reinhard Große
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Thomas Illmer
/
Bernd Roggatz
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
/
Manfred Salinger
11
:6
3
:11
11
:8
14
:12
3
:1
1:0
1:0
2
Robert Heerdegen
/
Silvia Ponta
Dörthe Schneider
/
Reinhard Große
9
:11
2
:11
11
:9
7
:11
1
:3
0:1
1:1
3
Robert Heerdegen
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
12
:10
11
:7
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
2:1
4
Silvia Ponta
Reinhard Große
2
:11
4
:11
2
:11
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Thomas Illmer
Manfred Salinger
9
:11
7
:11
12
:10
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
2:3
6
Bernd Roggatz
Dörthe Schneider
11
:7
11
:8
12
:10
3
:0
1:0
3:3
7
Robert Heerdegen
Reinhard Große
11
:6
9
:11
8
:11
5
:11
1
:3
0:1
3:4
8
Silvia Ponta
Manfred Salinger
3
:11
3
:11
7
:11
0
:3
0:1
3:5
9
Bernd Roggatz
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
11
:3
2
:11
9
:11
11
:9
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
3:6
10
Thomas Illmer
Dörthe Schneider
11
:3
11
:2
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
4:6
11
Silvia Ponta
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
3
:11
5
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
4:7
12
Thomas Illmer
Reinhard Große
11
:6
8
:11
10
:12
8
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:8
13
Bernd Roggatz
Manfred Salinger
11
:9
11
:6
7
:11
12
:10
3
:1
1:0
5:8
14
Robert Heerdegen
Dörthe Schneider
11
:7
11
:7
4
:11
8
:11
11
:8
3
:2
1:0
6:8
15
Thomas Illmer
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
11
:2
6
:11
11
:4
11
:2
3
:1
1:0
7:8
16
Bernd Roggatz
Reinhard Große
7
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:9
17
Robert Heerdegen
Manfred Salinger
11
:9
9
:11
5
:11
11
:5
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
8:9
18
Silvia Ponta
Dörthe Schneider
3
:11
4
:11
11
:8
4
:11
1
:3
0:1
8:10
© TT-Erkner.de