Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
Spielbericht: 955
3. Kreisklasse 2020/2021
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
33:31
583:563
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Spieler 1
Ingolf Loos
Denny Kornblum
Spieler 2
Norbert Peters
Florian Böhm
Spieler 3
Eyck Schibilski
Alexander Klimakov
Spieler 4
Karsten Karius
André Lehnert
Doppel 1
Eyck Schibilski
/
Ingolf Loos
Denny Kornblum
/
Florian Böhm
Doppel 2
Norbert Peters
/
Karsten Karius
Alexander Klimakov
/
André Lehnert
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Eyck Schibilski
/
Ingolf Loos
Denny Kornblum
/
Florian Böhm
11
:8
8
:11
11
:13
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Norbert Peters
/
Karsten Karius
Alexander Klimakov
/
André Lehnert
13
:11
11
:7
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
1:1
3
Norbert Peters
Denny Kornblum
11
:9
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
2:1
4
Eyck Schibilski
Florian Böhm
8
:11
2
:11
12
:14
0
:3
0:1
2:2
5
Karsten Karius
Alexander Klimakov
4
:11
11
:7
11
:9
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:2
6
Ingolf Loos
André Lehnert
11
:8
11
:3
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
4:2
7
Norbert Peters
Florian Böhm
11
:7
8
:11
5
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:3
8
Eyck Schibilski
Alexander Klimakov
6
:11
11
:9
7
:11
3
:11
1
:3
0:1
4:4
9
Ingolf Loos
Denny Kornblum
11
:9
9
:11
11
:9
11
:3
3
:1
1:0
5:4
10
Karsten Karius
André Lehnert
11
:2
11
:4
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:4
11
Eyck Schibilski
Denny Kornblum
7
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:5
12
Karsten Karius
Florian Böhm
11
:6
11
:5
11
:5
3
:0
1:0
7:5
13
Ingolf Loos
Alexander Klimakov
8
:11
5
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
7:6
14
Norbert Peters
André Lehnert
7
:11
11
:9
8
:11
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
7:7
15
Karsten Karius
Denny Kornblum
11
:5
11
:6
11
:3
3
:0
1:0
8:7
16
Ingolf Loos
Florian Böhm
11
:9
3
:11
11
:5
5
:11
11
:9
3
:2
1:0
9:7
17
Norbert Peters
Alexander Klimakov
9
:11
7
:11
11
:5
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:8
18
Eyck Schibilski
André Lehnert
4
:11
9
:11
11
:9
9
:11
1
:3
0:1
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de