Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Spielbericht: 12070
3. Kreisklasse 2018/2019
Gastgeber
Punkte
Sätze
Bälle
Gast
9:9
33:33
596:618
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
Spieler 1
Roy Tackenberg
Reinhart Hanner
Spieler 2
Rainer Galisch
Olaf Keller
Spieler 3
Finn Gielisch
Rainer Schieritz
Spieler 4
Heidi Dreher
Stefan Spitzl
Doppel 1
Rainer Galisch
/
Finn Gielisch
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
Doppel 2
Roy Tackenberg
/
Heidi Dreher
Olaf Keller
/
Stefan Spitzl
Spiel
HEIM
GAST
Sätze
Punkte
Stand
1
Rainer Galisch
/
Finn Gielisch
Reinhart Hanner
/
Rainer Schieritz
11
:4
9
:11
3
:11
6
:11
1
:3
0:1
0:1
2
Roy Tackenberg
/
Heidi Dreher
Olaf Keller
/
Stefan Spitzl
11
:6
11
:9
10
:12
5
:11
11
:6
3
:2
1:0
1:1
3
Rainer Galisch
Reinhart Hanner
8
:11
7
:11
6
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:2
4
Finn Gielisch
Olaf Keller
10
:12
11
:6
12
:14
10
:12
1
:3
0:1
1:3
5
Heidi Dreher
Rainer Schieritz
7
:11
8
:11
4
:11
0
:3
0:1
1:4
6
Roy Tackenberg
Stefan Spitzl
11
:4
11
:8
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
2:4
7
Rainer Galisch
Olaf Keller
5
:11
11
:8
11
:8
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
3:4
8
Finn Gielisch
Rainer Schieritz
13
:11
11
:5
11
:7
3
:0
1:0
4:4
9
Roy Tackenberg
Reinhart Hanner
11
:3
3
:11
11
:9
5
:11
9
:11
2
:3
0:1
4:5
10
Heidi Dreher
Stefan Spitzl
13
:11
11
:6
11
:4
3
:0
1:0
5:5
11
Finn Gielisch
Reinhart Hanner
8
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:6
12
Heidi Dreher
Olaf Keller
8
:11
7
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
5:7
13
Roy Tackenberg
Rainer Schieritz
12
:10
8
:11
2
:11
11
:5
5
:11
2
:3
0:1
5:8
14
Rainer Galisch
Stefan Spitzl
12
:10
13
:11
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
6:8
15
Heidi Dreher
Reinhart Hanner
3
:11
9
:11
8
:11
0
:3
0:1
6:9
16
Roy Tackenberg
Olaf Keller
8
:11
11
:7
12
:10
11
:8
3
:1
1:0
7:9
17
Rainer Galisch
Rainer Schieritz
0
:11
6
:11
12
:10
11
:6
12
:10
3
:2
1:0
8:9
18
Finn Gielisch
Stefan Spitzl
11
:7
11
:9
11
:8
3
:0
1:0
9:9
© TT-Erkner.de